Susanne Brend

Susanne Brend
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 3, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angel Blond

Biography: Susanne Brend was born in Hungary on August 3, 1984, and is also known as Angel Blond. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Susanne Brend is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Susanne Brend has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Susanne Brend is ranked number 3106 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 29, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Susanne Brend, including 4 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3106
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Susanne
 
spacer
 
Susanne Brend Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 28, 2013 
Susanne Brend gets a cock rammed up her Ass  Remove
Cute blonde Susanne Brend takes on two cocks at once video  Remove
Slutty girl Susanne Brend makes love to her girlfriend in the suana video  Remove
See full Susanne Brend movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Susanne Brend movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.