Szilvia Lauren

Szilvia Lauren
  View Links
  Mobile Site Szilvia Lauren Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 17, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sylvia Laurent

Biography: Szilvia Lauren was born in Hungary on August 17, 1973 and is 5'7 and 128 lbs with a perky set of 34B tits. She has should light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Szilvia has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She does a pretty nice variety of hardcore and softcore scenes. She has worked for most of the major European adult sites including 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Make sure you look over all of our amazing Szilvia Lauren picture and video sets.
Our Take: Szilvia Lauren is a super sexy Hungarian adult model and porn star. She has the classic Eastern European good looks and a very statuesque slim body. She was also blessed with a very slim waist and very perky B cup boobs. We tend to like Szilvia's glamour and lesbian scenes the most, with her natural great looks really itself to such shoots. We also thing that her hardcore scenes are extremely hot. We would like to see Szilvia do some more shoots with North American sites as well, giving her sets a much different look to them.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1036
 Change: ranking
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Szilvia
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Szilvia Lauren and Jasmin B strip down and play

Cindy Hope and Szilvia Luaren play around

Szilvia Lauren Tina Hot and Jenny share dick on the couch

Szilvia Lauren toys her pussy in her sexy blue corset

Szilvia Lauren gets fucked in the orient

Szilvia Lauren naughty secretary gets banged on a couch

Szilvia Lauren gets her fluffy bush pounded in stockings

Szilvia Lauren gets fucked hard in the kitchen

Amazing blonde Szilvia Lauren makes out with her girlfriend

Blondes Szilvia Lauren and a friend rip off their dresses

Sexy Szilvia Lauren bends over and shows her pussy

Szilvia Lauren and Jasmine Rouge toy each other

Szilvia Lauren takes off her white stockings and hides them

Cindy Hope and Sylvia Laurent toy each other

Szilvia Lauren and Cherry Jul share a hard cock

Szilvia Lauren slips off her cute blue Lingerie

Szilvia Lauren rips off a hot redheads clothes and toys her snatch

Blonde Szilvia Lauren rips off her panties to toys her tight pussy

Sexy Szilvia Lauren sucks on huge cock in her sheer black lingerie

Hardcore Bikini Threesome Sex Szilvia Lauren

Szilvia Lauren screws wearing purple feather lingerie

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.