Tanner Mayes

Tanner Mayes
  View Links
  Mobile Site Tanner Mayes Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 31, 1989
Hair Color: Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Perfect slut to wreck you ~ Ron
Most beautiful women in the world ;-) ~ JohnX
Hot babe ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Evangeline

Biography: Tanner Mayes is a fresh faced teen pornstar who has only been on the scene a few years. Tanner was born in Adrian Michigan on May 31, 1989. Although young, Tanner has already been in over a dozen adult films, working for companies such as New Sensations. This cutie is of Costa Rican heritage and is 5'6 and 114 lbs with very perky 34B tits. Tanner mainly does hardcore scenes but has also done some solo shoots. Take a look at all our Tanner Mayes galleries!!!
Our Take: Tanner Mayes was having a pretty good career until an infamous indecent was was caught on tape, we don't know who was right or wrong, but the whole thing got her some major press inside the adult industry. With in no time she was one of the most shot models around. She also made the jump from doing reality porn scenes to doing big budget hardcore scenes and some glamour modeling as well. We think that her look really lends itself well to glamour, and with the right photographer her photo shoots can just been amazing.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #139
 Change: ranking
 Links: 46
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Tanner
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Dirty blonde Tanner Mayes takes on some big cock on the couch video

Tanner Mayes gets nice and wet in the bathroom video

Super pretty Tanner Mayes takes it deep in her tight ass video

Tanner Mayes and Amy Brooke get filmed fucking video

Skinny babe Tanner Mayes fucks a fan with another porn star video

Michelle Lay and Tanner Mayes mess around in bed video

Schoolgirl Tanner Mayes rides the teachers cock in class video

Jack fucks Ava Devine and Tanner Mayes in class video

Cute brunette Tanner Mayes bounces on some stiff cock video

Horny Tanner Mayes gets banged hard out by the pool video

Naughty brunette Tanner Mayes takes on a big fat cock video

Cute brunette Tanner Mayes invites a friends brother to fuck video

Groupie Tanner Mayes does down on a rock stars cock video

Brunette Tanner Mayes has her ass slapped by a hard cock video

Naughty little Tanner Mayes gets fucked hard on her knees video

Teen Tanner Mayes gets on the floor and spreads her pink video

Tanner Mayes hot wet babe sucks off her mans dick video

Tanner Mayes lays on her back and gets throat fucked video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.