Angelina Armani

Angelina Armani
  View Links
  Mobile Site Angelina Armani Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 18, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Definitely the XXX SUPERMODEL ~ X
She's amazing!!! ~ Anonymous
Too talented for porn. Love her! ~ Privy

 
Nicknames:

Arianna Armani

Biography: Super hot blonde Angelina Armani was born in Brooklyn New York on November 18, 1987. She is 5'10 and 128 lbs with perky natural 34C tits. Angelina is a new comer to the industry and went by the name Arianna Armani before signing with Digital Playground in 2008. Angelina does mainly hardcore films but every once in a while she does a sexy solo photo shoot for the likes of Twistys. Angelina really knows the importance of her fans and will openly talk with them on Twitter and MySpace. We have some great galleries featuring the sexy Angelina Armani, feel free to check them out!!!
Our Take: Angelina Armani was one of the first models to really be open and helpful with us here at Barelist. She has the looks of a super model, but choose porn instead. It seems that in recent months, Angelina (who is a huge horror film buff) has been trying to get into mainstream acting. We think she definitely has the looks and talent to have a great career in the mainstream. We are also extremely happy to report that she is also continuing to do adult work while pursuing her mainstream career.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #536
 Change: ranking
 Links: 20
 Added: 01/14/2009
 
Suggest Angelina
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Angelina Armani Twitter Account

Official Angelina Armani Facebook Account

Angelina Armani gets screwed in a lab in her yellow skirt

Angelina Armani takes off her white and black dress outdoors

Hot blonde Angelina Armani sucks on a fat cock in fishnet top

Angelina Armani shows off her amazing body in a tiny bikini

Angelina Armani takes off white Bikini at the Pool

Angelina Armani hot blonde sucks on a huge Cock

Angelina Armani screws her bestfriends stud brother

Angelina Armani gets screwed in her cute pink shirt

Hippie chick Angelina Armani sucks on fat throbbing cock

Stunning blonde Angelina Armani toys with black toy

Angelina Armani helps a friends brother to move

Angelina Armani classy blonde masterbates in bed

Angelina Armani is a hot blonde french maid spreading her pussy

Angelina Armanis Official YouTube Channel

Angelina Armani shows off her pussy in pink panties

Sexy girl Angelina Armani takes off blue top to screw big cock

Angelina Armani decides to get naughty after an outdoor brunch

Hottie Angelina Armani pulls off sexy black polkadot dress outside

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.