Tigerr Benson

Tigerr Benson
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Tigerr Benson Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:September 29, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34H
 
What People Are Saying
I want to fuck her too. I would love to feel that ...
Want to fuck her so bad... ~ Anon
Shes smoking hot ~ e2008

 
Nicknames:

Koko Li, Koko Lee, Tigerr Juggs

Biography: Tigerr Benson was born in London England on September 29, 1983. She is 5'2 and 121 lbs with some huge fake 34H tits. Tigger has long dark brown hair and piercing brown eyes. She has her nipples and clit pierced, and has tattoos on her lower back, stomach and ass. Tigger seems to do mainly hardcore scenes, but has also done some very hot fetish and lesbian action as well. Please make sure you take some time to look over our very nice little collection of Tigerr Benson galleries.
Our Take: Tigerr Benson is a very naughty Asian pornstar. Tigerr will get just as dirty as the scene calls for, and she seems to be enjoying every moment of it. Tigger is very short and petite, so those huge H cup tits just look plain huge. We would like to see Tigerr branch out and do a lot more solo and lesbian work. Don't get us wrong, her hardcore boy-girl scenes are always hot, but there is something about seeing her with another hot model.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #298
 Change: ranking
 Links: 33
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Tigerr
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Tigerr Benson MySpace Account

Official Tigerr Benson Twitter Account

Tigerr Benson gets her ass and tits drilled in red heels

Tigerr Benson gets drilled by Kyra Hot in a strapon

Tigerr Benson gets screwed by two dicks she cant see

Tiger Benson shows off her big tits and gets banged

Busty witch Tigerr Benson gets chained in the dungeon

Tigerr Benson has her ass banged tied up on a leash

Clara G ties up Tiger Benson and whips her with a crop

Marica Hase and her boyfriend fuck Tigerr Benson together

Tigerr Benson gets tied up with rope on top of a column

Tigerr Benson takes on two cocks in her sheer body stocking

Chaty Heaven and Tigerr B play with dildos in stockings

Tigerr Benson sexy police office takes on hard dick

Tigerr Benson naughty kitten masturbates with toys

Tigerr Benson shows off her huge tits and plays with condoms

Busty Tigerr Benson takes off her super sexy leopard bra

Jordan Pryce has her big tits licked by Tigerr Benson

Jordan Pryce and Tigerr Benson lick each others wet pussy

Naughty Tigerr Benson lets go on her sexy brunette girlfriend

Exotic Tigerr Benson gets tied up by her naughty girlfriend

Sexy Tigerr Benson gets bound and toyed until orgasm

Sexy Tigerr Benson gets kinky with her new girlfriend

Tiffany Doll and Tigerr Benson spank each other

Asian Tigerr Benson gets dominated by a couple in the bath

Naughty Tigerr Benson gets dominated in the doctors office

Kathia Nobili and Tigerr Benson bath and fuck

Jordan Pryce and Tigerr Benson get freaky with each other

Jordan Pryce ties up and toys Tigerr Benson

Jordan Pryce and Tigger Benson toy each other

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.