Valentina Rossini

Valentina Rossini
  View Links
  Mobile Site Valentina Rossini Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 15, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Happy B-day to you sweet :) I'm your big fan love ...
I am a huge fan of yours ~ indian
I'm your biggest fan love your ass and pussy ~ morro

 
Nicknames:

Belly Fontana, Gia Lorenzo, Defrancesca Gallardo

Biography: Valentina Rossini was born in the Czech Republic on November 15, 1988. She is 5'9 and 119 lbs with a stunning set of 36C tits. Valentina has long light brown hair and sexy grey eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clit, nipples and belly button pierced. Valentina does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such big sites as DDF Prod and 21 Sextury. Make sure you take a little time to look over our very sexy Valentina Rossini picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Valentina Rossini is a super sultry and naughty Czech pornstar. She has a very tall and slender body, with sexy curves and great natural C cup tits. Valentina really seems to stick to doing hardcore scenes, but has shot some stunning lesbian shoots as well. We also seem to like Valentina the most in group orgy scenes, where she seems to dominate the scene.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #962
 Change: ranking
 Links: 18
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Valentina
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Valentina Rossini sticks a blue dildo in her tight ass

Valentina Rossini toys with her ass hole in the shower

Official Valentina Rossini Twitter Account

Skinny babe Valentina Rossini rips off her little red bra

Valentina Rossini takes off her red bra to show her hot tits

Super hot Valentina Rossini gets dominated by her man

Valentina Rossini gets screwed while attached to a leash

Stunning Valentina Rossini looks amazing in her stockings

Valentina Rossini toys her ass and squirts

Valentina Rossini hot blonde sucks cock on the sports court

Valentina Rossini looks so hot as she sucks big cock

Valentina Rossini uses her toy on her sexy bound friend

Dirty fuck scene with ball gagged blond Valentina Rossini

Valentina Rossini strips off her friends clothes and grinds her pussy

Valentina Rossini strips down while moving and toys herself

Valentina Rossini naughty nurses cure a big cock

Sexy lesbian foot fetish action with Velentina Rossini and girlfriend

Blonde Valentina Rossini gets screwed all tied up

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.