Asa Akira

Asa Akira
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Asa Akira Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 2, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Wanna suck ur lusty pussy ~ Pussy Licker
i love asa akira.. - When i get the chance i will ...
I really want to fuck her in the ass so hard that...

 
Nicknames:

Akira Lee

Biography: Hot Asian Asa Akira was born in New York City New York on January 2, 1986. She is 5'2 and a slim 106 lbs with a great set of 32C tits. She has tattoos on her left and right shoulders and on her back. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much better known for her work in hardcore. Asa has worked for such big companies as Naughty America and Brazzers amongst many others. Asa has been nominated for a ton of AVN awards in 2009 and 2010 as well. Please take some time to look over all of our sexy Asa Akira picture and videos galleries!!!
Our Take: Asa Akira has always been one of the most popular Asian porn stars on Barelist. This stunning brunette just loves getting dirty and loves sex. Besides her hardcore scenes, Asa is just as home in her softcore glamour shoots. She has been shot by every large site, but focuses most of her energy on her own official site, which she shoots new content for all the time. We really saw a big gain in Asa's popularity in 2010, so we're sure that'll carry over and we'll see her keep rising in popularity.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #43
 Change: ranking
 Links: 155
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Asa
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Asa Akira pictures and videos at her official site

Asa Akira gets double penetrated during a photo shoot

Jessa Rhodes and Asa Akira grind pussies and toy

Asa Akira gets nailed in a bar parking lot at night

Kleio Valentien Asa Akira Stormy Daniels make love latenight

Missy Martinez and Asa Akira share big hard cock

Asa Akira gets bent over a desk at work and fucked

Crazy villian Kleio Valentien has some fun with Asa Akira

Super villian Asa Akira takes on a nice hard big black cock

Skinny Asa Akira takes it hard on the dining room table

Asa Akira and Jessica Drake finger and play around

Asa Akira takes off her lingerie and plays in the bath

Asa Akira masturbates in the alley in black stilettos

Aiden Ashley and Asa Akira lick pussy on the throne

Asa Akira gets drilled by three dicks in black leather suits

Asa Akira screws her boss on a desk at the office

Asa Akira and Jessica Drake get ass nailed in bikinis

Asa Akira gets screwed at work on a desk by her boss

Asa Akira gets ass nailed by a client on her work desk

Kendra Lust and Asa Akira play with toys in bikinis

Asa Akira gets double penetrated in a teddy and mask

Asa Akira gets drilled on a desk in sexy purple lingerie

Asa Akira gets nailed inside of her food truck

Riley Steele and Asa Akira eat tasty pussies

Rachael Madori and Asa Akira make love in feathers

Stormy Daniels uses a dildo on Asa Akira in bed

Asa Akira and Chanel Preston share cock on massage table

Kleio Valentien gets tied up and bossed by Asa Akira

Jessica Drake Asa Akira get double penetrated in bed

Samantha Saint and Asa Akira make love on the couch

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.