Asa Akira

Asa Akira
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Asa Akira Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 2, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
i love asa akira.. - When i get the chance i will ...
Wanna suck ur lusty pussy ~ Pussy Licker
Im gonna jerk off to you tonight. You are so attra...

 
Nicknames:

Akira Lee

Biography: Hot Asian Asa Akira was born in New York City New York on January 2, 1986. She is 5'2 and a slim 106 lbs with a great set of 32C tits. She has tattoos on her left and right shoulders and on her back. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much better known for her work in hardcore. Asa has worked for such big companies as Naughty America and Brazzers amongst many others. Asa has been nominated for a ton of AVN awards in 2009 and 2010 as well. Please take some time to look over all of our sexy Asa Akira picture and videos galleries!!!
Our Take: Asa Akira has always been one of the most popular Asian porn stars on Barelist. This stunning brunette just loves getting dirty and loves sex. Besides her hardcore scenes, Asa is just as home in her softcore glamour shoots. She has been shot by every large site, but focuses most of her energy on her own official site, which she shoots new content for all the time. We really saw a big gain in Asa's popularity in 2010, so we're sure that'll carry over and we'll see her keep rising in popularity.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #43
 Change: ranking
 Links: 137
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Asa
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Asa Akira and Luna Star strip off their lingerie and play video

Asa Akira calms down her man with her tight pussy video

Asa Akira and Jessica Drake have fun with sex bots video

Asa Akira gets naughty with two boys out by the pool video

Asa Akira gets fucked nice and hard by the devil video

Flexible Asa Akira flashes her tits and fucks video

Asa Akira gets her tight ass filled with a massive cock video

Asa Akira and Cindy Starfall make love to each other in bed video

Anikka Albrite and Asa Akira get drilled nice and hard video

Flexible Asian Asa Akira gets fucked hard on the couch video

Asa Akira gets rocked by a massive big black cock video

Pirate Angela White gets naughty with sexy Asa Akira video

Asa Akira moans as she takes it deep in her tight ass video

Julia Ann and Asa Akira lick and play with each other video

Cute Asian babe Asa Akira takes it deep in her tight ass video

Sexy office slut Asa Akira takes on a rock hard cock video

Naughty Asa Akira gets bound and fucked by a few cocks video

Hottie Asa Akira takes on black cock in her sexy stockings video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.