Veronica Da Souza

Veronica Da Souza
  View Links
  Mobile Site Veronica Da Souza Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:July 15, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
She is all time my favorite especially her ass ~ far
She does hardcore a lot ~ Fonti
 

 
Nicknames:

Denisa K., Veronika

Biography: Busty Czech hottie Veronica Da Souza was born in Praha Czech Republic on July 15, 1978. She is 5'6 and 130 lbs with some plain amazing 34D boobs. Veronica does purely softcore work, but also does some lesbian and toying scenes as well. She works mainly for the European websites, but has also done a lot of shoots for companies like Twistys and New Sensations. Much of Veronica's appeal comes from her very natural look and innocent face, along with those huge breasts. Please take some time to look over all of our Veronica Da Souza galleries!!!
Our Take: Veronica Da Souza has a tight slim body with a huge set of D cups which are perfectly proportionate to her body. For the most part Veronica does softcore and lesbian scenes, with a rare and extremely hot boy-girl scene every now and then. We would like to see Veronica shoot more scenes with non-European sites, so we could see her in slightly different style scenes. Veronica really has the distinct European look to her as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #403
 Change: ranking
 Links: 34
 Added: 12/19/2008
 
Suggest Veronica
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Veronica Da Souza licks on her friends juicy wet pussy video

Veronica Da Souza and Suzie Carina take on a fat cock video

Hottie Veronica Da Souza gets off in the bathtub video

Veronica Da Souza and Billy Raise toy by the pool video

Amazing Veronica Da Souza gets nude in nature video

Belicia and Veronica Da Souza share two very lucky guys video

Katia and Veronica Da Souza have two cocks by the pool video

Blonde lesbian Veronica Da Souza screws her girlfriend video

Katia and Veronica Da Souza suck some Caribbean cock video

Euro hottie Veronica Da Souza has lesbian sex in fishnets video

Slutty Veronica Da Souza gets cum all over her chin video

Brunette Veronica Da Souza blows a fat cock in her stockings video

Sexy Veronica Da Souza fingers her pussy in black heels video

Veronica Da Souza and her girlfriends all eat pussies video

Veronica Da Souza toys her girlfriends pussy at the pool video

Veronica Da Souza uses a double ended dildo on her friend video

Veronica Da Souza goes for Paraguay in painted on uniform

Veronica Da Souza shows off her tits and ass at the pool video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.