Veronica Ricci

Veronica Ricci
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Veronica Ricci Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 17, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Must be a perfect piece of ass ~ Joan
She is most beautiful woman alive!!!!!!!!!!!! ~ Tyler
Perfect ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Palin, Valerie Smith

Biography: Veronica Ricci was born in Sacramento California on April 17, 1988. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with an amazing set of natural 32D tits. Veronica has long brown hair and stunning blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on the back of her neck. Veronica does mainly softcore solo glamour style shoots. She has worked with such big names in the adult industry as Twistys and Digital Desire. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Veronica Ricci picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Veronica Ricci is what you think of when thinking of what an adult model should look like. She has an amazingly toned tall body finished off with a nice set of D cup boobs. No wonder she has been featured on every major glamour website out there. She does mostly solo glamour style shoots, but has done some limited lesbian scenes as well. We wish that Veronica would shoot a little more often though, we really can't get enough of this beauty.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #437
 Change: ranking
 Links: 15
 Added: 12/27/2008
 
Suggest Veronica
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Veronica Ricci and Jayden Cole toy each other and get off video

Veronica Ricci and Jayden Cole make love in stockings video

Aaliyah Love and Veronica Ricci strip each other down and play video

Celeste Star and Veronica Ricci enjoy some outdoor pussy video

Seductive Veronica Ricci strips down on a bench outdoors video

Stunning redhead Veronica Ricci takes off her sexy panties video

Aaliyah Love and Veronica Ricci lick each others pussies video

Stunner Veronica Ricci toys her pussy in the shower video

Michaela and Veronica Ricci play with each other video

Jayden Cole and Veronica Ricci make love to each other video

Redheads Jayden Cole and Veronica Ricci get each other off video

Veronica Ricci gets off with a toy in the shower video

Veronica Ricci shows off her amazing nude body in the living room video

Veronica Ricci rubs her pussy on a chair in the kitchen video

Veronica Ricci plays with her red toy on the couch video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.