Veronika Simon

Veronika Simon
  View Links
  Mobile Site Veronika Simon Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 18, 1984
Hair Color: Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Mmmmmmmm tasty. So hot ~ Mark
Very beautiful girl! Very very nice ~ Skotino1980
She is a perfect 10. LITERALLY..... ~ Donld T

 
Nicknames:

Veronika Kruz, Vanessa Gold

Biography: Stunning porn star Veronika Simon was born in Prague Czech Republic on June 18, 1984. Veronika is 5'7 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34C tits. She has blonde hair and blue eyes as well. Veronika does both softcore and hardcore scenes, but has focused more on hardcore work recently. Veronika is also known as Victoria Kruz and Vanessa Goldi. She has shot for mainly European companies but has also done work for Twistys and New Sensations. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Vernokia Simon picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Veronika Simon is a super sexy Czech pornstar. She kind of reminds us of Silvia Saint, which isn't a bad thing by another stretch. Veronika has done tons of sexy glamour style picture galleries, but also does a lot of hardcore scenes as well. Veronika has that amazing Eastern European look to her, and also have a very tight body with nice full C cups as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #487
 Change: ranking
 Links: 46
 Added: 12/19/2008
 
Suggest Veronika
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Veronika Simon MySpace Account

Veronika Simon takes off her blue bikini and uses a dildo

Stunning blonde Veronika Simon rips off her black bikini

Veronika Simon lays out nude by the pool and touches herself

Sexy blonde Veronika Simon rips off her little bikini

Veronika Simon rubs her pussy in hot tub with purple dildo

Veronika Simon blonde bombshell rubs her clit with a toy

Blonde Veronika Simon looks so sexy in her red lingerie

Veronika Symon strips off her sexy red top

Vanessa Gold and Rebecca share a fat cock

Veronika Symon toys in her sheer pink lingerie

Stunner Veronika Simon rips off her amazing pink lingerie

Blonde Veronika Simon teases in her black bikini

Veronika Simon pulls off her hot black bikini

Veronika Simon gets banged after her long workout

Veronika Symon uses her blue toy on her pussy

Veronika Simon spreads her pussy on a golf cart

Blonde Veronika Simon takes off her white lingerie

Veronika Simon toys herself in sexy white lingerie

Veronika Simon strips off her sexy pink dress

Veronika Simon pulls off her floral lingerie and toys hard

Sexy cowgirl Veronika Simon shows off her pink slit outdoors

Veronika Simon deep fingers her blonde pussy in red dress

Slutty euro blonde Veronika Simon slurps up juicy dick

Veronika Simon takes off her black panties and red dress

Blonde Veronika Simon poses nude in black fishnet top outdoors

Sweet teen Veronika Simon screws and sucks hard cock after workout

Blonde Veronika Simon takes off towel on her bed

Veronika Simon shows off her amazing boobs in red dress

Cutie Veronika Simon pulls down her pink top and shows boobs

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.