Yurizan Beltran

Yurizan Beltran
  View Links
  Mobile Site Yurizan Beltran Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:November 7, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I love you, I want to suck ur tits and suck ur lip...
Nice hot latina ~ DENjr
Does Yurizan ever take it up the ass? ~ The Fireman

 
Nicknames:

Yuri Love, Sweet Yurizan

Biography: Yurizan Beltran was born in Los Angeles California on November 7, 1986. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with great round 34DD tits. She has tattoos on her lower right leg, stars on her wrists, and a flower on her back. After spending some time as a Hooters girl, Yurizan started her modeling career in 2004. She has a unique look from her French Canadian father and Brazilian mother. Yurizan now does hardcore scenes, and does a lot of solo and lesbian picture and video scenes. Yurizan has worked for all the biggest companies including Twistys and New Sensations. Look over all our Yurizan Beltran galleries!!!
Our Take: Yurizan Beltran is really beyond words. She has a stunning body with a huge set of natural 34DD tits. Yurizan has had tons of success purely doing softcore photo and video shoots, but decided to do hardcore boy-girl scenes in 2010. For the most part we enjoy her hardcore scenes, especially when her boobs start bouncing.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #62
 Change: ranking
 Links: 147
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Yurizan
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Yurizan Beltran pictures and videos at her official site

Yurizan Beltran comes in front outside and POV fucks

Yurizan Beltran gets screwed on the bed in her pink top

Yurizan Beltran gets drilled in purple lingerie and stocking

Yurizan Beltran gets nailed on a table by her masseur

Yurizan Beltran gets screwed in bed in the afternoon

Yurizan Beltran shows off hot body in blue lingerie

Yurizan Beltran gets ass nailed by a doctor in stockings

Yurizan Beltran and Vanessa Veracruz make love in bed

Yurizan Beltran poses in her super hot tight blue dress

Yurizan Beltran shows off sexy feet and gets nailed

Siri and Yurizan Beltran get screwed outside by the pool

Yurizan Beltran rides cock in the pool in red panties

Britney Amber and Yurizan Beltran share cock at ski resort

Sorority girls Yurizan Beltran Anikka Albrite share dick

Yurizan Beltran pulls aside her sexy animal print panties and toys

Yurizan Beltran shows off her amazing ass then gets off

Yurizan Beltran shows off her stunning body in a red bikini

Evi Fox and Yurizan Beltran lick pussy in costumes

Yurizan Beltran oils up her tits in a pink bikini

Yurizan Beltran strips off black lingerie in red heels

Yurizan Beltran gets screwed on a couch in red lingerie

Yurizan Beltran looks so hot in animal print lingerie and stockings

Amy and Yurizan Beltran just love sharing big cock

Yurizan Beltran and Tiffany Tyler show off their great tits

Christy Mack and Yurizan Beltran get fucked in their cell

Yurizan Beltran and Cameron Dee strips down and lick

Stunner Yurizan Beltran rubs her pussy in a big red chair

Yurizan Beltran gets banged in her sports bra after training

Sophia Jade and Yurizan Beltran strapon fuck each other

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.