Zafira

Zafira
  View Links
  Mobile Site Zafira Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 13, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Zafira has an amazing round ass and huge hot tits ...
Very beautiful, sexy ass and tits ~ Mark
I would to fuck her with my gf ~ jack

 
Nicknames:

Zafira Klass, Zafira Blundchen

Biography: Sexy pornstar Zafira was born in Budapest Hungary on November 13, 1984. She is 5'7 and 119 lbs with some amazing natural 38B tits up top. Zafira has recently had a breast job and her tits look better than ever! Zafira does both hardcore and softcore shoots, with a lot of her softcore work being lesbian and toy play scenes. Zafira has been featured on a current French ad compaign with short pornographic scenes with her and Sophie Moone. Take some time to look over all of our stunning Zafira galleries!!!
Our Take: Zafira is another European model who has had a lot of success out of Europe. Although she mostly shoots for European sites like DDF and 21 Sextury, she has been featured on large glamour sites like Twistys and Digital Desire. Her high ranking on Barelist reflects that she is a world wide star. We love her sweet looks and amazing body. For the most part Zafira only does softcore shoots, but she also does some toying and lesbian scenes as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #151
 Change: ranking
 Links: 155
 Added: 11/17/2008
 
Suggest Zafira
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Zafira toys in her super sexy white lingerie and gets off

Zafira masturbates during breakfast and gets off

Zafira toys her tight ass in a sexy tight blue dress

Zafira and Viola take a bath and play with each other

Zafira strips down and masturbates in the bathroom

Zafira toys herself on a couch in black sheer stockings

Maids Rachele Richey and Zafira get screwed by Cathy Heaven

Zafira masturbates with a pink toy in a babydoll

Zafira looks amazing in her tiny pink bikini

Zafira touches herself and plays with toys in the shower

Lindsey Olsen gets spanked by Zafira in black stockings

Zafira strips off her amazing animal print lingerie

Zafira pleasures herself with a gold toy in black stockings

Taylor Sands and Zafira finger pussy and play with toys

Brunette Zafira oils herself up in the tub and gets off

Erica Fontes Zafira and Whitney Conroy lick pussy in bed

Zafira and Candy Sweet lick each others soft feet

Zafira and Danika take turns toying each other

Brandy Smile Zafira and Lucy Heart rub feet and pussies

Zafira makes love to her girlfriend Violetta Banks in bed

Zafira and Lucy Ly finger each other in the bath

Zafira and Peaches make sweet love in bed and get off

Chloe Lacourt Zafira and Billie Star lick each others feet

Zafira shows that no costume is the best for Halloween

Zafira and Kira Queen play with each others feet

Zafira and Chintia Doll lick pussies and dildo each other

Zafira and Blue Angel make love in the bath tub

Zafira strips off her sexy lingerie in turquoise heels

Sandra Shine licks ballerina Zafiras feet on a piano

Zafira and Samia Duarte play with toys on the couch

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.