Zdenka Podkapova

Zdenka Podkapova
  View Links
  Mobile Site Zdenka Podkapova Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 6, 1977
Hair Color: Brown
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
So sexy babe ~ Anon
Absolute goddess ~ Scott
Fuckin' Smokin' Hot, UR Beautiful ~ Starshy13

 
Nicknames:

Zdenka Novotna

Biography: Zdenka Podkapova was born in Brno Czech Republic on August 6, 1977. She is 5'7 and 106 lbs with a great set of 34D boobs. She does not do any hardcore work, and has only done glamour shoots with some lesbian work as well. She does not have any tattoos or piercings on her great body. Zdenka was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 1999 and was also the Penthouse Pet of the Year for 2001. Zdenka has also been known as Zdenka Novotna and Zedenka Popova in her career. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Zdenka Podkapova galleries!
Our Take: Zdenka Podkapova is one of the most attractive adult models to ever be shot nude. She has such a stunning European look to her with some of the best D cups we've every seen. Zdenka has been featured on most of the major adult websites and has been in the largest men's magazines as well. In recent years she has stopped shooting for most sites except for her own personal site. Zdenka has also been nothing but helpful every time we have spoke with her as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #816
 Change: ranking
 Links: 38
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Zdenka
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Zdenka Podkapova looks stunning in these 90s centerfold pics

Sexy blonde Zdenka Podkapova takes off her hot pink outfit

Zdenka Podkapova rips off a sexy yellow bikini

Zdenka Podkapova takes off her hot purple top

Zdenka Podkapova rips off pink and black Lingerie

Zdenka Podkapova lets her big tits out of her blue top

Zdenka Podkapova looks stunning in her blonde wig

Zdenka Podkapova rips off her pink bikini at the pool

Hot blonde Zdenka Podkapova strips off her yellow dress

Busty Zdenka Podkapova rips off her sexy pink bikini

Zdenka Podkapova strips down in tropical paradise

Classic stripping set of super hottie Zdenka Podkapova

Sexy Zdenka Podkapova strips off her robe and rubs her pussy

Hot blonde Zdenka Podkapova strips off cute pink outfit

Blonde Zdenka Podkapova takes off her satin lingerie in bed

Zdenka Podkapova gets nude on her bed and shows off stunning body

Zdenka Podkapova Wearing Barelist Cami

Zdenka Podkapova shows off her lovely big boobs

Zdenka Podkapova shows off her perfect body

Zdenka Podkapova took it all off in the pool

Hot blonde Zdenka takes off sexy bra

Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Her Short Shorts

Zdenka Podkapova Poses In Sheer White Lingerie

Busty Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Pretty Black Lingerie

Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Sexy Red Leather Outfit

Nude Zdenka Podkapova Lays On Hardwood Floor

Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Sexy Orange Lingerie

Pretty Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Her Sexy Bra and Panties

Hottie Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Pretty White Lingerie

Sexy Zdenka Podkapova Takes Off Red Bra and Panties

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.