Zuzana Zeleznovova

Zuzana Zeleznovova
  View Links
  Mobile Site Zuzana Zeleznovova Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 25, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Zuzana, you're so sweet with a great body. I would...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Susanne Ferosso, Tasty Tara, Sweet Zuzanna, Zuzana Z.

Biography: Zuzana Zeleznovova was born in Praha Czech Republic on August 25, 1983. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of 34A tits. Zuzana has no piercings and has a tattoo on her belly. She has long blonde hair and stunning green eyes. Zuzana does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for most of the major European studios. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Zuzana Zeleznovova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Zuzana Zeleznovova is a very sexy blonde European adult model and porn star. She is petite with a great set of perky A cup tits. Zuzana has worked for all the big European sites, but we wish she would come to America and shoot for the biggest adult sites as well. She does some hardcore scenes, but mostly focuses on lesbian and solo work. We tend to really like her lesbian scenes far more than any other of her shoots.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #728
 Change: ranking
 Links: 17
 Added: 12/16/2008
 
Suggest Zuzana
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Zuzana Zeleznovova and her girlfriend make love in the snow video

Pretty Zuzana Z spreads her holes for a nice new toy video

Zuzana Z and Mia Hilton play with their soft feet video

Naughty Zuzana Z loves getting off in nature video

Zuzana Zeleznovova gets stuck between two massive dicks video

Zuzana Zeleznovova dominates and spanks her slave girl video

Zuzana Z gets nice and dirty outdoors with her food video

Zuzana Z fingers her wet pussy in crotchless panties video

Zuzana Zeleznovova shows off her feet and waits to be found

Zuzana Zeleznovova strips down in the forrest in camo video

Zuzana Z and Johane eat wet pussies on the couch video

Zuzana Z gets her pretty ass spanked in the shower video

Zuzana Z and sexy girlfriend make love in the shower video

Zuzana Z binds herself and gets her pussy soaking wet video

Zuzana Z gets her pussy licked by the stunning Eve Angel video

Zuzana Zeleznovova lays on her back as her pussy is pounded video

Sexy Zuzana Zeleznovova toys her pussy and ass in bed video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.