Christina Bella

Christina Bella
  View Links
  Mobile Site Christina Bella Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 29, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I could pass on Christina's fake tits, but I would...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christine Roberts

Biography: Christina Bella was born in Hungary on November 29, 1981. She is 5'1 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of 34C tits. Christina has long dark brown hair and sexy blue eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced, and has tattoos on her leg and ass. Christina does a good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for most of the major European adult sites including Private and 21 Sextury. Make sure you check out our full collection of Christa Bella picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christina Bella has it all going for her, including that signature Eastern European look with great chiseled features. It's amazing that Christina has been so popular on Barelist, since she mostly shoots for European sites. We would love to see her do some shoots for non-European sites as well. She has a very petite body, but great C cup boobs and she really looks like she was built for sex. No wonder she has been so popular with our visitors.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #682
 Change: ranking
 Links: 15
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Christina
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Sandra Shine Judy Nero and Christina Bella strap on fuck

Christina Bella and Jessie Volt get nailed by business man

Christina Bella strips nude and shows off her feet and tits

Christina Bella gets caught changing and gets fucked

Christina Bella uses a massive toy on her new girlfriends pussy

Hottie Christina Bella has her pussy eaten out by her man

Pigtailed hottie Christina Bella toys her tight pussy

Christina Bella toys her ass and pussy on pool table

Christina Bella and Adriana Russo dildoing their tight asses

Christina Bella pleases and teases the cock with her perfect boobs

Christina Bella In Sexy Black and Red Corset

Christina Bella and Sandra Shine Threesome Lesbian Fun

Judy and Christina playing naughty at pool table

Big titted black haired babe in sexy stockings playing

Big boobed babe Christina Bella stripping

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.