Taylor Vixen

Taylor Vixen
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Taylor Vixen Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 4, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No words to describe her beauty ~ Julian King
Voted for you for Twistys Treat of the Year! ~ John
absolutely stunning beautiful sexy model ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Taylor Vixxxen

Biography: Sexy Taylor Vixen was born in Texas on May 4, 1983. She is 5'1 118 lbs and has some stunning large 36D natural tits, she also has her belly button pierced. Taylor was the 40th Anniversary Penthouse Pet of the Month and Miss September 2009. Taylor started in the adult industry in December 2008, and has gained huge following. After going to school and working in the corporate world, Taylor decided that life was too boring and decided to do adult modeling. She doesn't do any hardcore scenes, but does lesbian and a lot of solo shoots. We have some extremely hot Taylor Vixen sets, check them out!
Our Take: Taylor Vixen is just so hot, but also looks like the girl next doors. Apart from being the 2010 Penthouse Pet of the Month, Taylor was also named a Twistys Treat of the Month. Her amazing curves and all natural 36D tits really make her plain stunning. Taylor has only done solo glamour work, with some very light lesbian and toying scenes as well. We think Taylor will just continue to get more and more popular on Barelist in the coming year. Even more so with her new official site coming out soon.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #40
 Change: ranking
 Links: 135
 Added: 04/22/2009
 
Suggest Taylor
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Taylor Vixen pictures and videos at her official site

Taylor Vixen looks so damn hot in her sexy pink corset

Taylor Vixen and Jayden Cole give naughty massages

Sexy Taylor Vixen and Jayden Jaymes strip each other down

Naughty Taylor Vixen strips off pink corset and plays around

All American babe Taylor Vixen strips off her cute bikini

Taylor Vixen strips off her American flag bikini outside

Taylor Vixen looks so damn hot in her light purple lingerie

Official Taylor Vixen MySpace Account

Official Taylor Vixen Twitter Account

Taylor Vixen touches herself by a fireplace in lingerie

Mia Malkova and Taylor Vixen make love in blue lingerie

Brunette Taylor Vixen shows off her sexy body in her robe

Taylor Vixen slips out of her sexy robe and lingerie in bed

Busty Taylor Vixen and Tasha Reign get all oiled up

Taylor Vixen and Tasha Reign have fun blowing bubbles

Taylor Vixen and Jessi June strip down and play around

Big boobs Taylor Vixen takes off her yellow tank top

Taylor Vixen touches herself in a tight yellow shirt

Capri Cavanni and Taylor Vixen lick pussy and use a strapon

Spencer Scott Mia Malkova and Taylor Vixen get dirty in bed

Jayden Cole Capri Cavanni and Taylor Vixen lick pussy in bed

Buxom Taylor Vixen fingers herself in pink lingerie

Taylor Vixen strips off her sexy pink bra and panties

Spencer Scott and Taylor Vixen grind and lick pussies

Hottie Taylor Vixen takes off her sexy black lingerie

Taylor Vixen plays with a glass dildo in black stockings

Amazing brunette Taylor Vixen takes off her white fishnet top

Taylor Vixen rubs her pussy in black lingerie and stockings

Taylor Vixen looks hot in sheer pink dress and heels

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.