Taylor Vixen

Taylor Vixen
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Taylor Vixen Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 4, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
I wish I could marry her ~ Dont Worry
Absolutely one stunning babe, gonna miss her, she'...
this girl is a icon for lesbian sex. i like to wat...

 
Nicknames:

Taylor Vixxxen

Biography: Sexy Taylor Vixen was born in Texas on May 4, 1983. She is 5'1 118 lbs and has some stunning large 36D natural tits, she also has her belly button pierced. Taylor was the 40th Anniversary Penthouse Pet of the Month and Miss September 2009. Taylor started in the adult industry in December 2008, and has gained huge following. After going to school and working in the corporate world, Taylor decided that life was too boring and decided to do adult modeling. She doesn't do any hardcore scenes, but does lesbian and a lot of solo shoots. We have some extremely hot Taylor Vixen sets, check them out!
Our Take: Taylor Vixen is just so hot, but also looks like the girl next doors. Apart from being the 2010 Penthouse Pet of the Month, Taylor was also named a Twistys Treat of the Month. Her amazing curves and all natural 36D tits really make her plain stunning. Taylor has only done solo glamour work, with some very light lesbian and toying scenes as well. We think Taylor will just continue to get more and more popular on Barelist in the coming year. Even more so with her new official site coming out soon.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #39
 Change: ranking
 Links: 83
 Added: 04/22/2009
 
Suggest Taylor
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Taylor Vixen is so hot in her white top and stockings video

Stunning Taylor Vixen takes a nice warm bubble bath video

Taylor Vixen and Jayden Jaymes enjoy each others pussies video

Taylor Vixen gets on her knees on an outdoor couch and plays video

Hottie Taylor Vixen shows off her pussy by the fire video

Nikki Hunter and Taylor Vixen grind pussies on their tongues video

Busty beauty Taylor Vixen pops her boobs out of her tanktop video

Taylor Vixen and Tasha Reign oil each other up video

Busty Taylor Vixen and Tasha Reign toy each other video

Capri Cavanni and Taylor Vixen make hot lesbian love video

Capri Cavanni Jayden Cole and Taylor Vixen play around video

Taylor Vixen gets her great boobs out of her dress in bed video

Sexy Taylor Vixen looks amazing in her pink lingerie video

Hot babes Mira Varga and Taylor Vixen enjoy each other video

Taylor Vixen and Karina White make love in their short skirts video

Brett Rossi Taylor Vixen and Emily Addison make love in bed video

Nurse Taylor Vixen takes care of cutie Sammie Rhodes video

Taylor Vixen and Anissa Kate fool around with each other video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.