Heather Starlet

Heather Starlet
  View Links
  Mobile Site Heather Starlet Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 14, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Are you still working ~ James
The best pussy in the world !! ~ Anon
This is Heather at her very best, I have never sto...

 
Nicknames:

Janie Summers

Biography: Porn star Heather Starlet was born in Dayton Ohio on August 14, 1989. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a nice set of 34B tits. She has her tongue pierced and the following tattoos: Small stars on her right ear and right pelvis. Heather does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but has been getting a lot more into hardcore scenes recently. Heather has shot for such large adult companies as Naughty America, New Sensations, Suze Randall, and Digital Desire. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Heather Starlet picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Heather Starlet has really come into her own in the porn World. For only being added a few years after Barelist was started, Heather has gone on to be extremely popular on the site. She has a very womanly and curvy body, with nice B cup tits up top. Heather does a perfect mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, but we tend to like her in solo work the most. Given her cute good looks, solo teasing and masturbation scenes really tend to suit her the best.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #383
 Change: ranking
 Links: 34
 Added: 06/17/2009
 
Suggest Heather
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sexy blonde Heather Starlet has her ass banged by big cock video

Heather Starlet and Alexis Ford just loving sharing dick video

Blonde babe Heather Starlet makes love to her man outdoors video

Heather Starlet and Jayden Jaymes eat each other out video

Perfect blonde Heather Starlet takes on black cock in a black dress video

Perfect ass Heather Starlet gets fucked hard in bed video

Lisa DeMarco and Heather Starlet love sharing nice hard cock video

Blonde Heather Starlet gets banged hard by Mr Pete video

Heather Starlet and Bridgette B rub and massage each other video

Valerie and Heather Starlet love to massage each other video

Soapy blonde Heather Starlet sucks off her massage client video

Madison Ivy and Heather Starlet lick and finger each other video

Cute blonde Heather Starlet shoves a big black toy deep in video

Skinny blonde Heather Starlet has her pussy pumped video

Naughty girlfriend Heather Starlet fucks her mans son video

Cutie Heather Starlet toys her girlfriends wet pink pussy video

Horny Heather Starlet sticks two fingers way deep inside video

Amazing blonde Heather Starlet sucks off a fat cock and swallows video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.