Maggie Green

Maggie Green
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Maggie Green Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 4, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:36FF
 
What People Are Saying
WOW I could spend a day on each one of Maggie's bo...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Maximum Maggie

Biography: Super busty Maggie Green was born in Ann Arbor Michigan on August 4, 1980. She is 5'6 and 139 lbs with some amazing 36FF monster tits. She does not have any tattoos or piercings. So far Maggie has only done softcore, toying, and lesbian scenes with no plans on doing hardcore work. After moving to Los Angeles to pursue a career in film, Maggie began bartending and soon moved on to modeling. She was soon approached to do topless modeling and has been a hit since. Maggie is probably best known for her amazing tits. Please check out all of our sexy Maggie Green picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Maggie Green is probably best known for those massive FF cup tits. She has some of the best and biggest natural tits we have ever laid our eyes on. Maggie is also nice and curvy, which only is highlighted by those huge boobs. She mostly does solo shoots, but we really love when Maggie gets to have fun with an equally busty girlfriend or two.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #476
 Change: ranking
 Links: 11
 Added: 06/27/2009
 
Suggest Maggie
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Kelly Madison and Maggie Green beat up Ryan with their tits video

Maggie Green Jelena Jensen and Erica Campbell measure tits video

Big boobs blonde Maggie Green sucks on a big hard cock video

Hot MILF Maggie Green finds a family friend to fuck video

Huge tits Maggie Green uses her boobs to titty fuck video

Maggie Green gets her massive tits out after a long days work video

Maggie Green lets her huge tits out while on the job site video

Maggie Green has her huge tits rubbed outside as she toys video

Maggie Green licks on her huge tits then toys with pink toy video

Busty Maggie Green slowly licks her friends big boobs video

Huge tit babe Maggie Green licks her huge boobs video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.