Mandy Dee

Mandy Dee
  View Links
  Mobile Site Mandy Dee Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:January 23, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Mandy u r so Beautiful ~ DAZZA
Marry me Mandy, ur perfect!! ~ James
Russian super cutie! ~ DENjr

 
Nicknames:

Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne

Biography: Porn star Mandy Dee was born in St. Petersburg Russia on January 23, 1988. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with an amazing set of huge natural 34D tits. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing all natural body. Mandy is also known by the name Mandi Dee. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but mainly focuses on her hardcore work. She has worked for a lot of international adult companies such as 21 Sextury, DDF and Private. Please take some time to check out all of our super hot Mandy Dee picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Mandy Dee is such a hot Russian stunner. She has a very beautiful Eastern European face with some extremely large 34D natural tits. Mandy has a womanly body, with just the right curves without being to skinny or chunky. Mandy does a great balance of hardcore and softcore work as well. We tend to like seeing Mandy in harder shoots when possible. This little sexpot just is amazing in hardcore action.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #209
 Change: ranking
 Links: 53
 Added: 08/13/2009
 
Suggest Mandy
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Mandy Dee takes some big black cock in her ass

Mandy Dee gets ass stuffed in black leather and stockings

Jessica Moore and Mandy Dee get fucked in their hot dresses

Mandy Dee wakes up her boyfriend with a wet blowjob

Anal fingering with the sexy Mandy Dee

Mandy Dee gets finger fucked in sexy fishnet pantyhose

Stunner blonde Mandy Dee pops her big tits out to play

Mandy Dee shows her nice big tits and gets fingered in bed

Mandy Dee gets her huge tits nice and soapy

Busty schoolgirl Mandy Dee gets on her knees to suck cock

Naughty Mandy Dee gets dicked in her sheer black lingerie

Mandy Dee gets fucked in sheer black lingerie

Blonde Mandy Dee pops her big tits out and then fucks

Mandy Dee busty blonde takes on fat cock

Kitchen hottie Mandy Dee plays with her huge tits

Mandy Dee sexy blonde toys in the kitchen

Mandy Dee fists her pussy in a yellow dress

Mandy Dee stunning blonde gets off in the mirror

Mandy Dee rips off her sexy black nylons

Blonde Mandy Dee flashes her big tits then fucks in bed

Mandy Dee cute teen has her tits fucked in bed

Mandy Dee sucks a fat cock in white lingerie

Big tit blonde Mandy Dee takes off her sexy pink lingerie

Mandi Dee and Angel Rivas fuck a lucky guy

Mandy Dee gets her pussy wet in white bikini

Amazing blonde Mandy Dee gets soapy in the shower

Mandy Dee fingers her pussy in the shower

Busty blonde Mandy Dee looks hot in her pink panties

Mandy Dee slips out of her sexy pink corset

Mandy Dee hot boxer gets fucked in the ring

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.