Ava Addams

Ava Addams
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Ava Addams Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:France
Birthday:September 16, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
So sexy ~ Vear
You are so hot...... ~ Chidifrey
ava adams n01 pornstar ~ sadge

 
Nicknames:

Ava Spice

Biography: Ava Addams was born on September 16, 1981 in Gibraltar France, although she calls Houston Texas home. Ava is 5'3 106 lbs and has some stunning 32DD tits. Ava does mostly solo shoots and really enjoys masturbating and having sex with girls on camera. She has also started doing hardcore scenes, and has really embraced anal shoots. Ava is a huge animal lover and has four dogs. Ava not only models, but runs her own site and a promotional modeling company. Take some time and check our all of our stunning Ava Addams sets!
Our Take: Ava Addams has been a great friend to Barelist over the years. Since she is a Texas girl and Barelist is based in Texas we naturally had a lot in common. Ava has moved from doing solo and lesbian scenes to doing hardcore scenes under contract. Once her contract ended with BangBros, Ava started to appear on all the major sites including Brazzers and Naughty America. Ava took a personal break from the adult business at the end of 2010, but is looking to come back even stronger in 2011.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4
 Change: ranking
 Links: 296
 Added: 09/05/2009
 
Suggest Ava
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Ava Addams pictures and videos at her official site

Ava Addams screws her step daughters boyfriend

Ava Addams gets nailed on a couch in nude stockings

Ava Addams rides an inspectors big hard cock

Ava Addams fucks her future son in law in the shower

Ava Addams screws a chef in the kitchen of a restaurant

Ava Addams busty officer screws a bad guy in her uniform

Ava Addams housewife gets screwed in sexy red lingerie

Ava Addams rides dick in her red dress and Santa hat

Ava Addams gets nailed on the bed in a leopard top

Housewives Julia Ann and Ava Addams share cock in bed

Ava Addams gets nailed in grey lingerie and pearl necklace

Ava Addams gets drilled at home in a black bikini

August Ames and Ava Addams get nailed in the shower

Phoenix Marie and Ava Addams screw with a strap on

Ava Addams Nikki Benz make love while Veronica Avluv screws

Ava Addams gets screwed on the desk in a black dress

Ava Addams and Nina Elle housewives share cock in bed

Ava Addams screws on a conference table in pink panties

Ava Addams shows sexy feet while getting nailed on a desk

Ava Addams gets screwed in bed in a corset and stockings

Ava Addams strips off her amazing white bra and panties

Ava Addams housewife gets naughty in black bodysuit

Ava Addams gets massaged and fingered by Keisha Grey

Ava Addams pops her big boobs out of her sexy animal print lingerie

Ava Addams gets double penetrated in a pink sports bra

Ava Addams gets screwed in black pants and thong

Ava Addams looks amazing in her sheer purple top

Ava Addams screws Dakota Sky and her boyfriend

Kortney Kane Kayden Kross and Ava Addams get wet with friends

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.