Sophia Knight

Sophia Knight
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Sophia Knight Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:October 11, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Will you marry me ~ Jojomac
Pure leg perfection xx ~ Gaz
Amazing body and beautyfull babe!!! ~ Konrad

 
Nicknames:

Sophia Night

Biography: Sophia Knight was born in Dundee Scotland on October 11, 1988. She is 5'5 and 103 lbs with a great set of 32C tits. Sophia has long bleached blonde hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos on piercings on her all natural body. Sophia does solo glamour shoots exclusively. She has shot for such large adult sites as Twistys and DDF Prod.
Our Take: Sophia Knight is one hot blonde British adult model. She has been shot for most of the larger international glamour sites and it's no wonder with her stunning good looks. We would like to see Sophia branch out a bit from her solo work and maybe do some lesbian scenes as well. Even with only doing solo work, Sophia has been extremely popular with our visitors.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #130
 Change: ranking
 Links: 42
 Added: 09/09/2009
 
Suggest Sophia
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sophia Knight and Victoria Summers strap on fuck video

Chloe Skye and Sophia Knight have fun with each other video

Nude blonde Sophia Knight rubs her pussy in the sun video

Amazing blonde Sophia Knight strips off her summer dress outdoors video

Hot blonde Sophia Knight looks amazing in red lingerie video

Sophia Knight and Dani Daniels lick each other in bed video

Blonde Sophia Knight toys her tight pussy and gets off video

Amazing blonde Sophia Knight looks so sexy in her little skirt video

Sophia Knight takes off her cute clothes and shows some pink video

Amazing Sophia Knight looks so hot in her suspenders video

Blonde Sophia Knight rubs her sweet pussy in the tub video

Hottie Sophia Knight fingers herself in her pearl necklace video

Sophia Knigth and Liza Del Sierra strip each other down and play video

Super hot Sophia Knight strips down in her pink lingerie video

Sexy blonde Sophia Knight toys her pussy and gets off video

Blonde Sophia Knight rips off her sexy floral lingerie video

Perfect Sophia Knight drops her sexy red panties video

Skinny blonde Sophia Knight shows off her great body video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.