Victoria White

Victoria White
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Victoria White Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 29, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Was she ever a stripper in CA santa maria? I would...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Veronica White

Biography: Stunning Victoria White was born on March 29, 1987. She is 5'7 and 129 lbs with a great set of natural 36C tits. Victoria has long blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos, but has her belly button pierced. Victoria does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but recently has started doing a lot more solo glamour style shoots. She has already worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys, Digital Desire, Naughty America, and Suze Randall. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Victoria White picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Victoria White is one of the pornstars who might be too attractive to be doing hardcore scenes. We added Victoria a few years after we started Barelist and she has jumped way up to the top of the site in terms of popularity. This platinum blonde stunner has a tall slender body with nice natural C cups up top. She does an amazing mix of hardcore, lesbian and solo scenes. We tend to prefer her glamour style shoots when in the hands of a very talented photographer... these shoots are normally nothing short of mind blowing.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #628
 Change: ranking
 Links: 54
 Added: 09/16/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Victoria White pictures and videos at her official site

Victoria White shows off her great ass in tiny shorts

Victoria White looks stunning in her little red panties

Sexy blonde Victoria White strips down on the set

Official Victoria White Twitter Account

Naughty secretary Victoria White gets fucked at the office

Victoria White gets her ass banged on the teachers desk

Victoria White has her pussy pounded on the couch

Victoria White rides cock on a couch and gets a facial

Victoria White plays with a dildo in her pink tennis outfit

Victoria White gets fucked hard after a long day at work

Cutie Victoria White flashes her tits in a cute nightie

Mia Valentine and Victoria White grind pussies

Sexy blonde Victoria White takes off her little skimpy lingerie

Victoria White really knows how to sell some CDs

Lou Charmelle and Victoria White grind pussies

Victoria White and Samantha Saint toy each other

Victoria White rides big cock in white stockings

Victoria White takes a big cock after working out

Hottie Victoria White shows off her great ass in a sheer dress

Bombshell Victoria White shows off her tight body in a black bikini

Victoria White slips out of her sheer white dress

Naughty Victoria White loves nothing more than locked up cock

Victoria White hot lawyer gets fucked in the ass

Samantha Saint and Victoria White have some fun in the sun

Samantha Saint and Victoria White share a big cock

Victoria White gets toyed and fucked by her man

Ryan Madison gets to have his way with Victoria White

Victoria White and friends get screwed at camp

Sexy Victoria White rips off her white top and lingerie

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.