Victoria White

Victoria White
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Victoria White Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 29, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Was she ever a stripper in CA santa maria? I would...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Veronica White

Biography: Stunning Victoria White was born on March 29, 1987. She is 5'7 and 129 lbs with a great set of natural 36C tits. Victoria has long blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos, but has her belly button pierced. Victoria does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but recently has started doing a lot more solo glamour style shoots. She has already worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys, Digital Desire, Naughty America, and Suze Randall. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Victoria White picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Victoria White is one of the pornstars who might be too attractive to be doing hardcore scenes. We added Victoria a few years after we started Barelist and she has jumped way up to the top of the site in terms of popularity. This platinum blonde stunner has a tall slender body with nice natural C cups up top. She does an amazing mix of hardcore, lesbian and solo scenes. We tend to prefer her glamour style shoots when in the hands of a very talented photographer... these shoots are normally nothing short of mind blowing.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #626
 Change: ranking
 Links: 37
 Added: 09/16/2009
 
Suggest Victoria
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Victoria White and Joclyn Stone gang up on some hard dick video

Hottie Victoria White knows how to pleasure with her pink pussy video

Hot blonde Victoria White gives a crazy POV blowjob video

Smoking babe Victoria White shows off her great pussy video

Victoria White and Helly Mae Hellfire love sharing cock video

Naughty Helly Hellfire and Victoria White suck some cock video

Super sexy blonde Victoria White and a friend share cock video

Hot blonde Victoria White fucks a total stranger for fun video

John Strong fucks naughty Victoria White in her office video

Soapy blonde Victoria White gets frucked by a her client video

Hot blonde Victoria White cant wait to suck her mans cock video

Nude babe Victoria White fists her nice tight pussy video

Amazing Victoria White gets drilled on Hollywood Squares video

Hot blonde Victoria White gets her ass stuffed in prison video

Stunning blonde Victoria White lets her nice tits out to play video

Victoria White shoves a bottle in her tight little ass video

Blonde teen Victoria White gets fucked by Ryan Madison video

Ally Kay and Victoria White have a FFMM foursome video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.