Sasha Rose

Sasha Rose
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sasha Rose Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:June 21, 1990
Hair Color: Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:35 kg / 77 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
She has to perform in an interactial GANGBANG.... ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gloria Sanders

Biography: Sasha Rose was born in St. Petersburg on June 21, 1990. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with a very nice set of perky 34A tits. Sasha has long black hair and amazing blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning all natural body as well. Sasha started her career in 2008, and has really just got into her stride. She has worked for most of the major European adult websites as well.
Our Take: Sasha Rose is a super skinny and super nasty European pornstar. We first saw in her some really amateur teen style scenes, but soon the major studios recognized her beauty and started producing much better produced scenes. With there better scenes, Sasha really saw a nice rise in her popularity. Sasha for the most part does hardcore and lesbian scenes, we haven't seen too many solo glamour scenes yet.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #407
 Change: ranking
 Links: 46
 Added: 10/22/2009
 
Suggest Sasha
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Sasha Rose pictures and videos at her official site

Evelina Darling and Sasha Rose share dildo on webcam

Sasha Rose gets fucked by her trainer during a workout

Official Sasha Rose Twitter Account

Sasha Rose gets DPed by an indoor pool by big cocks

Sasha Rose sits on a big dildo in her short gray dress

Sasha Rose cutie gets off with her big pink toy

Brea and Sasha Rose have some naughty fun at the beach

Sasha Rose and Candy show their feet and fuck in the tub

Sasha Rose and Jeny share cock in their tight asses

Sasha Rose strips off her blue dress in front of older man

Innocent Euro babe Sasha Rose shows some pink

Sasha Rose strips off her black panties and poses sexy

Sasha Rose gets banged in a rose garden

Linet and Sasha Rose make love on the pool table

Sasha Rose and Linet fuck on the pool table

Blonde Sasha Rose has a hot lesbian outting

Sasha Rose and some lesbians make love outside

Blonde babe Sasha Rose toys her pussy in her chair

Sasha Rose toys in her cute leopard dress

Cutie Sasha Rose makes love to her girlfriend outside

Sasha Rose and Denisa Heaven make love outside

Sasha Rose Linet and Denisa Heaven get freaky

Sasha Rose and Oliviya Dis have a FFMM foursome

Sasha Rose hot blonde teen toys her ass

Sasha Rose gets banged hard at Mikes apartment

Sasha Rose takes on two cocks in her stockings

Sasha Rose takes on two cocks in a blue dress

Sasha Rose gets banged in her tiny black shorts

Cutie Sasha Rose looks so hot in her tiny little jean shorts

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.