Olivia Alize

Olivia Alize
  View Links
  Mobile Site Olivia Alize Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 15, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Dahlia Sin, Juliette Bardot, Lydia Lee

Biography: Olivia Alize was born in California on December 15, 1981. She is 5'2 and 106 lbs with a large set of natural 32D tits. Olivia has long brown hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and nipples pierced. Olivia does both hardcore and softcore shoots, and has worked for such large adult sites as ZTOD and Suze Randall. Please take some time to look over our amazing collection of Olivia Alize picture and video sets.
Our Take: Olivia Alize is a super sultry adult model and pornstar. She has made just as big name for herself doing glamour work as she has doing boy-girl scenes. We are always impressed when a model can pull of both genres so well. Olivia also is very petite, with tight soft curves and all natural D cup boobs. We do like her hardcore scenes, but would take her truly stunning glamour shoots over them any day of the week.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1334
 Change: ranking
 Links: 3
 Added: 11/23/2009
 
Suggest Olivia
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Olivia Alize gets screwed by a big cock in a towel video

Olivia Alize rubs her pussy in a big plush bed video

Olivia Alize gets screwed on the couch by whigger boyfriend video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.