Uma Stone

Uma Stone
  View Links
  Mobile Site Uma Stone Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Uruguay
Birthday:May 27, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Sooooooooo hooooooooot man ~ Praveen
Come on Uma, Let us make a adult film ~ Mani
UMA ... the best tits on the net !! ~ RBR

 
Nicknames:

Rocio Torres

Biography: Hottie Uma Stone was born in Paysandu Uruguay on May 27, 1986. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a great set of 32D tits. Uma had her breasts enhanced to their current nice 32D size. She wears a size 2 dress and is a size 8 in shoes. Uma does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has really focused so far on hardcore work. So far Uma has posed for such large sites as Twistys and Suze Randall. It really looks like Uma's career will really explode over the next few years. Please check out all of our super sexy Uma Stone picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Uma Stone has one amazing figure. Her Latin roots really show in her amazing full ass and her jaw dropping 32D large tits. Uma does a nice balance of hardcore and softcore scenes, we actually like her more in hardcore scenes, where she can put that ass and those tits to good work. In the year she has been on the site, Uma has jumped up high in the rankings. We see no reason why she wouldn't keep on getting more and more popular on Barelist.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #563
 Change: ranking
 Links: 8
 Added: 12/18/2009
 
Suggest Uma
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Uma Stone gets banged in her little black dress

Uma Stone gets nice and wet in the Shower

Uma Stone rubs Pussy in hot Lingerie and Stockings

Sexy Uma Stone toys her pussy in the bathtub

Uma Stone busty girl pulls down her Barelist cami

Uma Stone rips down her sexy leopard lingerie to show pink

Busty Uma Stone In a Sexy Barelist Cami

Uma Stone strips off her sexy black and red lingerie

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.