Emily Addison

Emily Addison
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Emily Addison Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 31, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Fantastic ~ Cunt buster
Your curves and eyes are incredible ~ Midwest Fan
Awesome she is so hot best as a brunette ~ Emilyad...

 
Nicknames:

Emi Jane

Biography: Sexy blonde Emily Addison was born on May 31st 1986. She is 5'4 and 108 lbs with an amazing set of 32D tits. Emily has long blond hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Emily does not do any hardcore work, and focuses solely on solo glamour shoots. Emily is pretty new to the industry and has only really worked for big names like Twistys and Digital Desire. She was also a Club Magazine centerfold for April 2009. Please feel free to take some time and look over all of our super sexy Emily Addison picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Emily Addison is one of the most popular glamour models on Barelist. Sometimes it's pretty tough to not do hardcore scenes and be extremely popular, which Emily has achieved. She has shot as both a blonde a brunette, and we seem to think that brown hair really suits her well. Emily has worked with all of the major glamour photographers, and they have really been able to bring her natural beauty out on film. Emily has also been a huge sweetheart every time we have been in contact with her as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #33
 Change: ranking
 Links: 148
 Added: 01/03/2010
 
Suggest Emily
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Emily Addison pictures and videos at her official site

Emily Addison and Randy Moore finger in a bubble bath

Emily Addison screws Spencer Scott with a strap on dildo

Emily Addison teases in her tiny blue bikini and gets off

Emily Addison strips off her blue bikini outside on a chair

Sophia Knight and Emily Addison have some fun at the pool

Sophia Knight and Emily Addison lick pussy by a pool

Emily Addison strips off wet tshirt in the shower and dildos

Emily Addison shows off her amazing body outdoors

Ainsley Addison and Emily Addison make love on the patio

Emily Addison looks so amazing in her sheer brown lingerie

Emily Addison strips off her sheer black lingerie inside

Emily Addison looks so amazing in her cute top and shorts

Explorer Emily Addison shows off her amazing toned body

Emily Addison strips off her cute cutoff shorts and top

Emily Addison and Sophia Knight make love by a fireplace

Sabrina Maree and Emily Addison make love in bed

Emily Addison and Allison Moore get wet while boxing

Emily Addison takes off her amazing white lingerie and plays

Perfect Emily Addison slips off her sexy white lace lingerie

Angela Sommers and Emily Addison have fun in the tub

Tasha Reign Spencer and Emily have fun on a photo shoot

Perfect Emily Addison falls out of her stunning little dress

Spencer Scott and Emily Addison make love in the bed

Emily Addison touches herself in a black dress and heels

Emily Addison poses in comfortable white socks and panties

Brunette Emily Addison shows off her stunning body in bed

Just perfect Emily Addison rips off her hot black lingerie

Official Emily Addison Twitter Account

Emily Addison spreads her pink in her sexy pink bikini

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.