Emily Addison

Emily Addison
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Emily Addison Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 31, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Emily just makes me drip! ~ Emily Mega fan
Sexy lady, I like her a lot ~ Eebo
She is truly mind-blowing ~ Fanboy

 
Nicknames:

Emi Jane

Biography: Sexy blonde Emily Addison was born on May 31st 1986. She is 5'4 and 108 lbs with an amazing set of 32D tits. Emily has long blond hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Emily does not do any hardcore work, and focuses solely on solo glamour shoots. Emily is pretty new to the industry and has only really worked for big names like Twistys and Digital Desire. She was also a Club Magazine centerfold for April 2009. Please feel free to take some time and look over all of our super sexy Emily Addison picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Emily Addison is one of the most popular glamour models on Barelist. Sometimes it's pretty tough to not do hardcore scenes and be extremely popular, which Emily has achieved. She has shot as both a blonde a brunette, and we seem to think that brown hair really suits her well. Emily has worked with all of the major glamour photographers, and they have really been able to bring her natural beauty out on film. Emily has also been a huge sweetheart every time we have been in contact with her as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #32
 Change: ranking
 Links: 56
 Added: 01/03/2010
 
Suggest Emily
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Emily Addison gets a naughty massage from Violet Starr video

Emily Addison strips off her pink lingerie in bed and plays video

Emily Addison spreads on the kitchen counter and plays video

Emily Addison shows off her perfect body on the countertop video

Emily Addison takes off her black lingerie and plays video

Brunette Emily Addison shows off her nice pussy outdoors video

Emily Addison shows off her perfect nude body in paradise video

Emily Addison lays around nude on the couch and plays video

Allison Moore and Emily Addison box and eat pussies video

Brunette Emily Addison strips off her cute white lingerie outdoors video

Super sexy Emily Addison takes off her sheer black top video

Perfect Emily Addison rips off her pink and black lingerie video

Perfect brunette Emily Addison slips out of her blue lingerie video

Beautiful Emily Addison spreads in her sexy black stockings video

Perfect brunette Emily Addison poses nude in the pool video

Amazing Emily Addison strips off her sexy blue dress video

Sandy and Emily Addison grind wet pussies in bed video

Busty Emily Addison takes off her amazing blue dress video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.