Sharon Lee

Sharon Lee
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sharon Lee Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:France
Birthday:August 2, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Very exiting girl, I love her feet ~ Ginko
In modern words, you're the G.O.A.T ~ Iluvsharonle
Happy Birthday,Sharon!!!! Kisses by Bruce ~ Bruce

 
Nicknames:

Sharone Lee

Biography: Sharon Lee was born on August 2, 1988 in the beautiful country of France. She has long jet black hair and big brown eyes. Sharon is 5'6 and weighs around 114 pounds. Her perky 32C tits are all natural and a great compliment to her body. Sharon has no tattoos on her flawless figure and enjoys doing hard core porn. Please have a look at all of our great Sharon Lee videos and pictures!
Our Take: Sharon Lee is a sexy Asian babe from France. At Barelist, we love Sharon's amazing all natural and unaltered body and her stunning smile. She does blow jobs, boy-girl, fisting and a lot more. We hope to see some more sexy nude glamour shoots from Sharon as well!
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #415
 Change: ranking
 Links: 25
 Added: 01/18/2010
 
Suggest Sharon
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sharon Lee invites in the window washer to fuck her video

Sharon Lee and her girlfriend take on a fat cock video

Miyuki and Sharon Lee share a nice big hard cock video

Amazing Sharon Lee lets her boyfriend slip it in her tight ass video

Jillian Janson and Sharon Lee lick all over each other video

Sharon Lee rubs a huge cock on her tits then fucks it video

Sharon Lee moans as she takes fat cock in her tight ass video

Sharon Lee and Jillian Janson make sweet love to each other video

Sharon Lee and Anissa Kate share a nice hard cock video

Naughty Asian Sharon Lee sucks off two cocks at once video

Sexy stockings babe Sharon Lee gets pumped hard video

Hot Asian Sharon Lee ges stuffed hard at the parlor video

Liza Del Sierra and Sharon Lee share a nice hard dick video

Sharon Lee lays on her back as her man pleasures her video

Exotic Sharon Lee takes on a fat cock until he cums on her ass video

Huge tits exotic hottie Sharon Lee gets banged from behind video

Sharon Lee and Celeste Star make love on the stairs video

Hot Asian Sharon Lee shows off her nice big round boobs video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.