Andy San Dimas

Andy San Dimas
  View Links
  Mobile Site Andy San Dimas Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 3, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height: 162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
One rocking whore awesome ~ Scotty
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Andi Crush

Biography: Stunner Andy San Dimas was born in Baltimore Maryland on October 3, 1986. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a great set of natural perky 34B tits. Any has shoulder length black hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has 3 small tattoos on her left arm and also two Baltimore Orioles. Andy also has her ears, nose, and lips pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but recently has been doing a lot more hardcore work. Andy has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Suze Randall and Naughty America. Check out all of our Andy San Dimas galleries!
Our Take: Andy San Dimas seems to stand for everything that the pornstars of the 90s stood for, meaning she really isn't into the whole over glamoured look of the 90s. Andy really has her own unique style and our visitors can't seem to get enough of it, making her ranked very high on the site even for being added a few years after we started Barelist. We tend to like Andy's fetish and lesbian work over the rest of her scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #553
 Change: ranking
 Links: 61
 Added: 01/30/2010
 
Suggest Andy
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Andy San Dimas Twitter Account

Andy San Dimas gets banged by her man in her cocktail dress

Andy San Dimas rides a dark cock in her gray beanie

Andy San Dimas gets nailed in white stockings and a veil

Andy San Dimas and Dana de Armond make love on the couch

Allie Haze and Andy San Dimas get drilled in the mine

Andy San Dimas and Syren Sexton share clown dick

Andy San Dimas gets fucked hard in her sexy red shorts

Andy San Dimas rips off her pink bikini in bed and rides cock

Andy San Dimas gets fucked on a table by her masseur

Bad girl Andy San Dimas rides cock in mens restroom

Andy San Dimas rides her neighbors cock on the couch

Andy San Dimas and Ashlynn Leigh share some cock

Andy San Dimas and Franceska Jaimes lick pussy in bed

Andy San Dimas gets nailed in her hot cowboy boots

Andy San Dimas strips off shiny blue lingerie to ride cock

Andy San Dimas gets drilled in her cute floral dress

Samantha Ryan Emily and Andy lick pussies on sushi night

Jessie Andrews and Andy San Dimas lick pussy on the couch

Andy San Dimas gets pussy pounded in ripped jeans

Andy San Dimas bangs in pink pearls and black stockings

Andy San Dimas touches her pussy in panties on a white bed

Andy San Dimas rides dick in her short black skirt

Andy San Dimas and Ash Hollywood finger fuck each other

Office whore Andy San Dimas gets dicked in her cube

Andy San Dimas naughty teacher gets fucked in stockings

Amazing Andy San Dimas comes off the street to fuck

Andy San Dimas takes off her blue lingerie and fucks

Horny Andy San Dimas gets mean with sexy Adriana Sephora

Adriana Sephora and Andy San Dimas play with strap on dildo

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.