Andy San Dimas

Andy San Dimas
  View Links
  Mobile Site Andy San Dimas Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 3, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height: 162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
One rocking whore awesome ~ Scotty
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Andi Crush

Biography: Stunner Andy San Dimas was born in Baltimore Maryland on October 3, 1986. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a great set of natural perky 34B tits. Any has shoulder length black hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has 3 small tattoos on her left arm and also two Baltimore Orioles. Andy also has her ears, nose, and lips pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but recently has been doing a lot more hardcore work. Andy has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Suze Randall and Naughty America. Check out all of our Andy San Dimas galleries!
Our Take: Andy San Dimas seems to stand for everything that the pornstars of the 90s stood for, meaning she really isn't into the whole over glamoured look of the 90s. Andy really has her own unique style and our visitors can't seem to get enough of it, making her ranked very high on the site even for being added a few years after we started Barelist. We tend to like Andy's fetish and lesbian work over the rest of her scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #553
 Change: ranking
 Links: 48
 Added: 01/30/2010
 
Suggest Andy
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Samantha Bentley and Andy Sam Dimas play with each other video

Draven Starr and Andy San Dimas share some fat cock video

Skinny hottie Andy San Dimas gets a married man to cheat video

Andy San Dimas gets her ass slapped as she gets fucked video

Andy San Dimas takes a big black cock deep in her pink pussy video

Pretty Andy San Dimas gets one hell of a massage video

Perky Andy San Dimas fucks her mans best friend video

Stunning delinquent Andy San Dimas gets drilled from behind video

Andy San Dimas and Lily LaBeau fuck each other video

Cutie Andy San Dimas gets fucked by a new neighbor video

Evan Stone has his way with the sexy Andy San Dimas video

Caged hottie Andy San Dimas gets fucked by Ryan Madison video

Jessie Andrews and Andy San Dimas grind on each other video

Chanel Preston and Andy San Dimas make love to each other video

Dark haired beauty Andy San Dimas rides a fat cock video

Kelly Madison and Andy San Dimas share Ryans big cock video

Andy San Dimas and Tori Black fool around with a lucky cock video

Andy San Dimas and Ash Hollywood lick wet pussies video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.