Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Tanya Tate Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:March 31, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34F
 
What People Are Saying
Tanya needs to do a scene where she is dressed in ...
you are so fucking sexy. what can i do to have sex...
Looove! Tanya Tate!!! Brazzers has to get Tanya to...

 
Nicknames:

Tanya Thomas

Biography: Tanya Tate was born in Liverpool England on March 31, 1979. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with a truly stunning set of 34F tits. She has shoulder length blonde hair and amazing green eyes. Tanya has a tattoo above her pussy and also has her belly button pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but focuses mainly on her hardcore work. Tanya has worked for just about every major adult company including Naughty America, Brazzers, and Reality Kings. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Tanya Tate picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Tanya Tate was added to Barelist a few years after we started and has gained a very nice following in a short time. This busty blonde MILF seems to really love sex and it shows in her scenes. She has been featured on all of the major adult sites and has been doing a little more MILF niche scenes with each passing year. We also like the rare occasion when Tanya will do a solo glamour shoot as well, especially when it's focused on those large F cups.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #158
 Change: ranking
 Links: 85
 Added: 02/04/2010
 
Suggest Tanya
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Tanya Tate pictures and videos at her official site

Super hero Tanya Tate scissors a hot blonde crime fighter

Tanya Tate strips off her sexy red lingerie on a couch

Mia Malkova makes love to Tanya Tate on the couch

Tanya Tate Veronica Avluv Belle Noire lick pussy on a couch

Tanya Tate makes love to sexy teen Sara Luvv in bed

Tanya Tate screws her fan on a couch in a red dress

Tanya Tate gets screwed on the table by her masseur

Tanya Tate loses her purple lingerie and gets fucked

Tanya Tate and Ava Addams grind their wet pussies

Tanya Tate makes love to her tattoo friend Emily Parker

Sandy and Tanya Tate make love on a kitchen counter

Dani Daniels and Tanya Tate lick pussies on the couch

Tanya Tate gives Jelena Jensen a massage and more

Tanya Tate hot housewife gets nailed in her stockings

Jenna Rose and Tanya Tate eat tasty pussies

Busty nurse Tanya Tate sucks and fucks a lucky stud

Tanya Tate gets fucked in the store room by a big black cock

Tanya Tate sexy blonde Sex Ed teacher strips down

Julia Ann and Tanya Tate share some office cock

Tanya Tate and Ava Addams teach their student a lesson

Tanya Tate gets fucked on the couch in a blue dress

Tanya Tate gets nailed in the kitchen by her contractor

Tanya Tate pleasures Staci Silverstone and her boyfriend

Charlee Monroe gets spanked by Tanya before fucking a friend

Tanya Tate and Katie Kox eat each other out in bed

Jessie Rogers and Tanya Tate make love to each other

Tanya Tate shows off her hot body and fucks on a white couch

Tanya Tate gets nailed in her nude stockings showing feet

Big boobs blonde Tanya Tate gets fucked by her man

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.