Lorena Garcia

Lorena Garcia
  View Links
  Mobile Site Lorena Garcia Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:September 16, 1986
Hair Color: Brown
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
Looks like my soul mate. ~ Dennis
Priceless smile. I love her ~ Kejo
she is the best beauty ~ weeshy

 
Nicknames:

Lorena Morena, Lorena G

Biography: Lorena Garcia was born in Spain on September 16, 1986. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Lorena has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She also has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lorena does mostly softcore solo shoots, and has shot for such large adult sites as Twistys. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Lorena Garcia picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lorena Garcia is a very spicy Latina adult and glamour model. She has a nice tall body with all the dangerous Latina curves. Lorena also has a nice set of perky 32A tits. She has done pretty much only glamour work, which is fine with us. We do wish she would do some lesbian scenes with other hot glamour models as well though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #427
 Change: ranking
 Links: 28
 Added: 02/18/2010
 
Suggest Lorena
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Alexis Brill and Lorena strips off black stockings

Lorena Garcia and Misha Cross play with each other and lick

Tracy Gold and Lorena G eat popcorn and lick pussy

Lorena G and Tracy Gold make love on a dining table

Lorena G and her sexy girlfriend strip down and play

Lorena G poses outdoors in sexy purple lingerie

Brunette Lorena Garcia looks so hot in her red top

Lorena G strips off her red shirt and nude skirt

Tess A and Lorena Garcia make love out by the lake

Naughty Lorena G strips off her sexy animal print lingerie

Lorena Garcia rips off her nylons and cheetah lingerie

Pretty brunette Lorena G takes off her sexy black skirt

Lorena G Garcia strips off blue panties on the couch

Lorena Garcia shows off her great ass in a short black skirt

Brunette babe Lorena Garcia rips off her red and black lingerie

Super exotic Lorena Garcia looks so hot in her fishnets

Lorena Garcia rubs her pussy in black lingerie and stockings

Lorena Garcia shows off amazing body outside in pink heels

Lorena Garcia plays with her pink in stockings

Latina Lorena Garcia spreads her pussy in pink panties

Lorena G pulls down her cute white skirt

Cutie Lorena Garcia pulls aside her panties to show pink

Lorena Garcia strips off her sexy pink panties to play

Hottie Lorena Garcia pulls up her black silk lingerie to tease

Lorena G slips out of her black silk lingerie

Lorena Garcia hot brunette does sexy striptease

Lorena Garcia in cute tank top and no panties

Lorena Garcia poses sexy in a see through cami top

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.