Shione Cooper

Shione Cooper
  View Links
  Mobile Site Shione Cooper Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 1, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height: 175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:40F
 
What People Are Saying
You are the hottest woman ever ~ RamonAntonio
Nice tits I like too..... ~ Mangesh
What a lovely big girl love to see her ~ Colin

 
Nicknames:

Deborah Shinone

Biography: Shione Cooper was born in Praha Czech Republic on June 1, 1987. She is 5'9 and 136 lbs with an amazing set of enormous 40F natural tits. Shione has no tattoos and has her belly button, nose, tongue and eyebrow pierced. She has long black hair and stunning green eyes. Shione does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but mainly focuses on softcore shoots focusing on her huge boobs. She mainly shoots for DDF Busty, but has does scenes for some other larger sites as well. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Shione Cooper picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Shione Cooper has just a plain massive set of 40F tits. Her tits are really the star of just about every scene she is in. Shione does a pretty good balance of hardcore and softcore scenes. It is a trip seeing those F cups bounce around as she gets banged from every direction though. We tend to like her lesbian scenes the most though, especially when she gets involved with another busty hottie.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #447
 Change: ranking
 Links: 45
 Added: 03/24/2010
 
Suggest Shione
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Shione Cooper and Naomi S get pounded at the gym

Shione Cooper and Paige Delight share giant hard dick

Big boobs Shione Cooper has fun in her sexy pink top

Shione Cooper gets fucked in the bath all nice and soapy

Shione Cooper screws the pool guy in her pink bikini

Sensual Jane Shione Cooper and Kora lick big titties

Shione Cooper rubs her pussy and plays with a dildo

Shione Cooper and Emma Butt show tits and share dick

Shione Cooper plays with a pink vibrator in red lingerie

Shione Cooper strips off her red lingerie to expose knockers

Office babe Shione Cooper takes out her huge tits at work

Shione Cooper shows off her nice big tits in black stockings

Super hot lesbian cooking with big tits Shione Cooper

Laura M and Shione Cooper rub their tits in baking goods

Huge tits Shione Cooper gets drilled by a nice hard cock

Shione Cooper takes off her red lingerie and gets pounded

Amazing Shione Cooper cant wait to strip down and play

Shione Cooper rubs her huge tits and plays with a dildo

Shione Cooper squeezes her large tits and rides cock

Shione Cooper gets fucked hard on a leather couch

Lana Evans and Shione Cooper grind their tits together

Busty Shione Cooper looks amazing in her blue lingerie

Lana Ivans and Shione Cooper play with big tits

Busty Shione Cooper gets her tits nice and wet in the shower

Shione Cooper plays with huge Tits in the Shower

Shione Cooper has her huge tits rubbed by blonde Carol

Shione Cooper plays with a blondes huge Tits

Shione Cooper plays with her big tits on Halloween

Elli Jordan and Shione Cooper strapon fuck hard

Busty Shione Cooper plays with her big tits on the pool table

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.