Brooklyn Jade

Brooklyn Jade
  View Links
  Mobile Site Brooklyn Jade Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 1, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height: 162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brooklynn Jade

Biography: Stunning porn star Brooklyn Jade was born in Chicago Illinois. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with an amazing set of natural 34B tits. Brooklyn has long black hair and amazing blue eyes. She has a tattoo on her lower back and also has her belly button pierced. Brooklyn does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but really focuses mostly on softcore solo glamour shoots. She has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Naughty America and VIP Area. Please feel free to look over all of our super sexy Brooklyn Jade picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Brooklyn Jade has really been a force to be reckoned with on Barelist since she was added a few years after we started the site. Brooklyn had no problem becoming one of the top pornstars on the site. Brooklyn in nice and petite with a slim waist and dangerous curves. She was also blessed with some truly perky B cup tits. Although Brooklyn seems to focus on hardcore shoots, we tend to like her glamour work the most. With such natural good looks, she really needs to go more glamour shoots.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1431
 Change: ranking
 Links: 17
 Added: 03/24/2010
 
Suggest Brooklyn
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Brooklyn Jade pictures and videos at her official site

Brooklyn Jade gets screwed by her masseur on the table

Official Brooklyn Jade Twitter Account

Official Brooklyn Jade MySpace Account

Brooklyn Jade rides a dark cock in her sexy blue panties

Brooklyn Jade bangs a dark cock in her tight pink dress

Brooklyn Jade screws in front of her husband

Hot brunette Brooklyn Jade strips down and plays in bed

Brooklyn Jade and Ryan Keely eat pussies

Brooklyn Jade and friends get drunk and fuck each other

Brooklyn Jade loves her some big black cock in her mouth

Brooklyn Jade seduces a married man to fuck her

Brooklyn Jade rips off cute pink Lingerie and toys

Stunning brunette Brooklyn Jade gets pussy rocked in kitchen

Brooklyn Jade screws her Husband after dinner

Brooklyn Jade likes you to watch her undress at home

Brooklyn Jade rubs her pussy in the mirror in sheer lingerie

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.