Bree Daniels

Bree Daniels
  View Links
  Mobile Site Bree Daniels Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 18, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I liked very much, she is so attractive ~ Villa
You are breathtaking...a perfect 10. ~ Anon
Wow! Ur such a nice and sexy lady ~ Admirer

 
Nicknames:

Bree Victoria

Biography: Cute blonde Bree Daniels was born in Montana on November 18, 1991. She is 5'7 and 112 lbs with a great set of perky 34C tits. Bree has a tattoo on her left shoulder and also has her belly button pierced. She has long curly dirty blonde hair and green eyes. Bree has also modeled under the name Bree Victoria in her career. She does not do any hardcore work, and focuses only on softcore glamour shoots. Bree is also the Twistys Treat of the Month for July 2010. We think Bree was a great choice! Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Bree Daniels picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Bree Daniels is a pretty new face to the world of adult entertainment. In that short time she has shot up the ranks here at Barelist. Bree has an extremely cute face and an amazing all natural body. She is just as at home in glamour photo shoots as she is in lesbian videos. Bree has been featured on large sites like Twistys and Digital Desire. We love Bree's look and are sure she'll continue to rank very high on Barelist.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #116
 Change: ranking
 Links: 66
 Added: 04/05/2010
 
Suggest Bree
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Bree Daniels strips off her purple lingerie in white heels video

Bree Daniels slips off her tight jeans for some big cock video

Cute redhead Bree Daniels gets naughty on a white couch video

Vanessa Veracruz and Bree Daniels make love in the pool video

Julia Ann strips down Bree Daniels and they fool around video

Boxers Dana Vespoli and Bree Daniels ride each others faces video

Bree Daniels and Anikka Albrite have make up sex video

Karlie Montana Sinn Sage and Bree Daniels get naughty video

Bree Daniels gets spooned by a nice hard cock in bed video

Bree Daniels and Vicki Chase grind all over each other video

Natasha Voya and Bree Daniels have fun with their naughty bits video

Bree Daniels and Mia Malkova make love to each other video

Puma Swede and Bree Daniels make love in bed video

Kayden Kross and Bree Daniels make love to each other video

Rilynn Rae and Bree Daniels make love after a massage video

Bree Daniels has some hot fun with her boyfriend in bed video

Bree Daniels and Sara Luvv lick all over each other video

Bree Daniels moans as her pussy gets drilled nice and hard video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.