Ashlynn Brooke

Ashlynn Brooke
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Ashlynn Brooke Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 14, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
she's amazing and hoooooot ~ said
OMG ASHLYN BROOKE !! She is very sexy and attracti...
Fantastic! ~ Krzysztof

 
Nicknames:

Gabby

Biography: Ashlynn Brooke broke into the adult industry in 2006 and has taken it by fire! Ashlynn was born in Choctaw, Oklahoma on August 14, 1985 and graduated in 2003. While in school Ashlynn was big into cheerleading, even competing on 3 different teams. Before getting into adult Ashlynn ran a used car lot for 3 years in Miami Florida. Ashlynn is a small package at 5'2 and 106, and she has some amazing 34C tits. Ashlynn has won tons of awards in the adult industry and seems to get more popular each month. Check out all of our galleries of this hot starlet!
Our Take: Recenlty Ashlynn Brooke retired from the adult industry as being a performer. Ashlynn, has just started a family and decided it was best to no longer act in porn. She has not ruled out the option of taking a role behind the camera though. Ashlynn's ranking will probably slide on Barelist since she is no longer making new content. Her official site and New Sensations does have an extremely large back catalog of material to tide you over, and both are still releasing unreleased material even up until today. We wish Ashlynn well, and her new galleries will be missed.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #50
 Change: ranking
 Links: 137
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Ashlynn
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Hot boss Ashlynn Brooke gets fucked in the office video

Hot blonde Ashlynn Brooke gets boned on 30 Rock video

Hot vampire chick Ashlynn Brooke gets fucked in Tru video

See full Ashlynn Brooke movies and clips at Videosz

Ashlynn Brooke amazing blonde sucks two cocks at once video

Ashlynn Brooke gets her tight pink pussy filled with cock video

Ashlynn Brooke fingers her wet pussy in black outfit video

Flexible Ashlynn Brooke gets fucked by big white cock video

Naughty Ashlynn Brooke gets fucked by a bald stud video

Ashlynn Brooke gets picked up and fucked in a car video

Stunning Ashlynn Brooke lays on her back and rubs pussy video

Ashlynn Brooke takes off her white stockings to rub pussy video

Stunning blonde Ashlynn Brooke rubs her pussy and fingers video

Hottie Ashlynn Brooke has sex with her boyfriend after work video

Ashlynn Brooke in an amazing POV screwing scene video

Cute blonde Ashlynn Brooke gets her pussy filled with dick video

Ashlynn Brooke has her pussy eaten in the kitchen by Rocco Reed video

Ashlynn Brooke rubs her clit before Marco Banderas slides in video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.