Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Ariella Ferrera Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 15, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Beautiful with long hair and a great smile. Drop d...
BEST IN THE BIZ !!! ~ Dicky jones
Beautiful. ~ Gaz

 
Nicknames:

Elle Ferrera

Biography: Ariella Ferrera was born in Medellin Colombia on January 15, 1979. She is 5'7 and 114 lbs with a great set of round 34DD tits. She has no tattoos on her amazing body and her ears are pierced. Ariella has long brown hair and seductive brown eyes as well. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore films and scenes. Ariella has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Ariella Ferrera picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Ariella Ferrera is one of the most amazing Latina's we've ever seen. She has such a stunning body with a very nice set of large 34DD tits. Recently we've seen her playing the MILF role, but we really don't think it's a great fit for her... she doesn't have such a mature look to pull it off yet. We'd like to see her leave that niche alone for a few more years. We actually also prefer to see Ariella in hardcore scenes, where her love for sex really comes out.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #64
 Change: ranking
 Links: 111
 Added: 05/15/2010
 
Suggest Ariella
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Ariella Ferrera pictures and videos at her official site

Ariella Ferrera gets naked for the camera and rides dick

Ariella Ferrera housewife nailed on the couch in a dress

Ariella Ferrera rides dick after taking a bath in a red robe

Ariella Ferrera fucks a young stud in the kitchen

Ariella Ferrera and Chloe Carter share two big cocks

Ariella Ferrera takes it deep and hard in her classroom

Ariella Ferrera gets a dirty sponge bath at the hospital

Ariella Ferrera Adessa Winters get oiled up and rub pussies

Ariella Ferrera gets screwed on a couch in a pink dress

Ariella Ferrera plays games with the guys and rides dick

Ariella Ferrera and Cherie Deville share cock on a couch

Ariella Ferrera gets ass banged in tank top and tennis shoes

Sexy Ariella Ferrera is ready to dominate you

Ariella Ferrera looks amazing in her black lingerie and stockings

Ariella Ferrera busty housewife gets drilled in the kitchen

Ariella Ferrera shows off her great dick sucking lips

Ariella Ferrera housewife screws younger guy on a couch

Official Ariella Ferrera Twitter Account

Official Ariella Ferrera MySpace Account

Ariella Ferrera gets ass stuffed by her man in blue lingerie

Ariella Ferrera screws Angel Del Rey and her boyfriend

Julia Ann and Ariella Ferrera go golfing and share dick

Ariella Ferrera gets drilled on the kitchen counter

Ariella Ferrera busty housewife gets nailed on the bed

Ariella Ferrera pleasures two cocks on a desk on camera

Ariella Ferrera gets drilled on the couch in black tights

Danica Dillon and Ariella Ferrera share cock on a desk

Ariella Ferrera gets nailed by her younger boyfriend

Ariella Ferrera makes love to her teen friend Sara Luvv

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.