Lexi Swallow

Lexi Swallow
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Lexi Swallow Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 27, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
I adore that girl she is gorgeous ~ Obsessed
I love this girl! ~ Dan
favorite!! please post new vids! ~ eric

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Swallows

Biography: Newcomer Lexi Swallow is almost too stunning to be in porn. Lexi is 5'7 and 118 lbs with a great set of perky 32B tits. She has short blonde hair and captivating brown eyes. Lexi has no piercings and has a tattoo of a diamond on her left wrist and stars tattooed on her right ankle. She has done both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has really done a good balance of each. So far Lexi has already shot for such big names in the adult industry as Aziani, Naughty America, and Twistys. We feel that we'll be seeing a lot more of Lexi soon. Please look over all of our sexy Lexi Swallow picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Lexi Swallow has really jumped way up in popularity on Barelist in less than one year of being on the site. We first saw Lexi in a few hot scenes for Naughty America and thought she really was quite stunning. In no time Lexi was popping up on all of the major adult sites. Although her hardcore scenes are pretty hot, we really like her softcore glamour shoots a ton more. We can just seen Lexi getting more and more popular as her career marches on.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #372
 Change: ranking
 Links: 33
 Added: 06/17/2010
 
Suggest Lexi
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Lexi Swallow gets bored while her man drills her in bed video

Pretty Lexi Swallow gets fucked in a horror film video

Naughty Lexi Swallow makes love to her man in bed video

Nude blonde babe Lexi Swallow gets banged in the shower video

Lexi Swallow and Sarah Vandella toy each other video

Amazing blonde Lexi Swallow uses her tits to get her way video

Stunner Lexi Swallow gets her boobs rubbed and fucked video

Stevie Shae Lexi Swallow and Breanne Benson share some cock video

Busty blondes Lexi Swallow and Tasha Reign fool around video

Lexi Swallow Stevie Shae and Breanne Benson lick pussys video

Hot blondes Lexi Swallow and a girlfriend share big cock video

Amazing Lexi Swallow takes off her little purple panties video

Naughty blonde Lexi Swallow gets a married man to cheat video

Car babe Lexi Swallow strips down in the garage video

Great tits Lexi Swallow gets massage fucked and cummed on video

Cute blonde Lexi Swallow takes on a huge throbbing cock video

Lexi Swallow and her cute friend toy each other and cum video

Lexi Swallow seduces a married man to rock her pussy video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.