Chloe James

Chloe James
  View Links
  Mobile Site Chloe James Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 28, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Chloe, I love you soo much! Soo hot!!! ~ Izual45
i want you to squeeze my dick tonight ~ quindon bacc
 

 
Nicknames:

Busty Josie

Biography: Chloe James was born in Minnesota on December 28, 1987. Chloe is 5'8 and 116 lbs. She has long jet black hair and amazing big blue eyes. Chloe has a great pair of big round natural 34D tits as well. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Chloe does mostly glamour style solo shoots, and has been on such big adult sites as Holly Randall and Twistys. Please make sure you spend some time getting to know Chloe James better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Chloe James is a plain stunning brunette adult model from the Minnesota. She has a great tall and slender body, with nice curves and naturally large D cup tits. Chloe sticks to shooting mainly solo glamour style galleries, and has done some amazing lesbian shoots as well. We tend to like her solo galleries the most though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1085
 Change: ranking
 Links: 19
 Added: 07/06/2010
 
Suggest Chloe
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Hottie Chloe James shoves a massive toy deep in her pussy video

Cutie Chloe James masturbates in her plaid lingerie video

Sexy little Chloe James spreads her pussy and masturbates video

Fantastic Chloe James takes off her sexy pink bikini in the pool video

Cutie Chloe James pulls down her cute blue dress video

Tila Flame and Chloe James make love to each other video

Amazing Chloe James strips off her cute pink lingerie video

Sexy Chloe James and Tila Flame mess around with each other video

Stunning brunette Chloe James shows off her nice curves video

Dark haired babe Chloe James takes off her lingerie outdoors video

Raven haired Chloe James rolls around nude video

Stunner Chloe James takes off her litlte bikini outdoors video

Perfect brunette Chloe James takes off her tiny white swimsuit video

Brunette Chloe James fingers her tight pussy in bed video

Chloe James pushes her great round tits together video

Cutie Chloe James uses her hitachi magic wand to get off video

Chloe James pushes her massive tits together video

Chloe James shows off her amazing ass in short shorts video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.