Blake Rose

Blake Rose
  View Links
  Mobile Site Blake Rose Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 20, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
U r so hot ~ Anon
Delicious boobs. I want to squeeze them ~ Joaqin
I want to touch ur melons ~ Mangesh

 
Nicknames:

Siena Steele

Biography: Porn star Blake Rose was born on June 20, 1984. She is 5'8 and 125 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. She has long blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. Blake has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and recently has made a slight shift to doing more glamour solo shoots. Blake is also the Twistys Treat of the Month for September 2010. So far she has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys and Naughty America. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Blake Rose picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Blake Rose is a true blonde knockout. She has a tiny waist on a tall frame, all combined with her massive 34D tits makes a very big statement. We first saw Blake in softcore photo shoots and were blown away. Then when she moved on to doing hardcore work, we were amazed. It's not everyday that you see such a stunning beauty doing such naughty things on film. We still do prefer Blake in her softcore shoots through, we think her look really lends itself better to glamour shoots.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #335
 Change: ranking
 Links: 45
 Added: 07/30/2010
 
Suggest Blake
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Blake Rose grinds on her man naked and gets fucked

Blake Rose screws her man in white lingerie in an office

Isis Love screws Blake Rose with strapon and grinds pussy

Blake Rose gets her ass stuffed with dick on her work desk

Big boobs Blake Rose gets banged in her red heels

Blake Rose gets drilled in a blue sports bra by her golf pro

Hot housewife Blake Rose gets banged on the couch

Blake Rose bangs a guy sleeping in a body bag in her heels

Blake Rose shows off her piercings and takes cock in her ass

Blake Rose shows off her big tits and rides a dark cock

Blake Rose gets banged on a red couch in purple lingerie

Blake Rose gets banged on the table in her doctors office

Blake Rose hot army babe fucks in the shower

Blake Rose and Aleksa Nicole screw in the garage

Blake Rose strips off her sexy yellow sun dress

Blake Rose gets fucked by her boyfriends son

Blake Rose gets her pussy trained by black cock

Blake Rose gets fucked hard in her tight red top

Blake Rose rubs her clit in cute green panties

Blake Rose hot blonde sucks on a big black cock

Blake Rose sucks cock on a house by the water

Blake Rose and her friend fuck after a long walk

Blake Rose rides big Dick in a yellow tanktop

Blake Rose gets fucked on the pool table

Blake Rose lets her huge tits out of her white top

Blake Rose pulls off her cute tight white Shirt

Blake Rose strips off her super cute bra and panties

Blake Rose shows off her amazing tits at the Bar

Blake Rose strips off sexy white Bra and Panties

Blake Rose masterbates in yellow dress in hot tub

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.