Blake Rose

Blake Rose
  View Links
  Mobile Site Blake Rose Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 20, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Delicious boobs. I want to squeeze them ~ Joaqin
I want to touch ur melons ~ Mangesh
WOW what a great woman. Perfect body ! ~ Master Wayne

 
Nicknames:

Siena Steele

Biography: Porn star Blake Rose was born on June 20, 1984. She is 5'8 and 125 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. She has long blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. Blake has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and recently has made a slight shift to doing more glamour solo shoots. Blake is also the Twistys Treat of the Month for September 2010. So far she has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys and Naughty America. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Blake Rose picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Blake Rose is a true blonde knockout. She has a tiny waist on a tall frame, all combined with her massive 34D tits makes a very big statement. We first saw Blake in softcore photo shoots and were blown away. Then when she moved on to doing hardcore work, we were amazed. It's not everyday that you see such a stunning beauty doing such naughty things on film. We still do prefer Blake in her softcore shoots through, we think her look really lends itself better to glamour shoots.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #335
 Change: ranking
 Links: 19
 Added: 07/30/2010
 
Suggest Blake
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Huge boobs Blake Rose gets a very naughty massage video

Isis Love and Blake Rose strap on fuck by the pool video

Stunning blonde Blake Rose gets banged in her tight ass video

Blake Rose has her big tits fucked hard at the office video

Huge tits Blake Rose cant wait to milk this fat hard cock video

Big boobs Blake Rose gets a nice hard cock workout video

Super hot blonde Blake Rose loves being tied up and fucked video

Busty blonde Blake Rose cant wait to fuck her mans friend video

Busty blonde Blake Rose lets her big tits out to play video

Busty Blake Rose looks amazing in her light blue lace lingerie video

Busty Blake Rose cups her big tits in her black top video

Stunning blonde Blake Rose gets ass fucked by big black cock video

Hot blonde Blake Rose pulls her nice tits out of black top video

Naughty blonde Blake Rose shoves a butt plug deep in her ass video

Blake Rose will do anything to sort her credit out video

Blake Rose will take any form of extra credit from students video

Blake Rose strips down at the club and fucks a client video

Blake Rose plays with her massive tits in pink bra video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.