Jynx Maze

Jynx Maze
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jynx Maze Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 1, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I love ur body , face ,pussy and ass. ~ Robert DRIESEN
I like Jynx you are so amazing hot. ~ Hony
You are so f$cking sexy and i wanna f$ck u ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Stephanie Nelson

Biography: Jynx Maze was born in Long Beach California on January 1, 1991. She is 5'1 and 117 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. Jynx has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button and nipples pierced and has a tattoo on her leg. Jynx mainly focuses on doing hardcore scenes. So far she has worked for such large companies in the adult industry as Naughty America and New Sensations. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Jynx Maze picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jynx Maze is one spicy little Latina that has just exploded on Barelist. Jynx was added a few years after Barelist started, but has gone on to be one of the largest stars on the site. She has an amazing add and some very nice perky B cups. Jynx loves sex and has been the star of some super hot scenes. We would like to see Jynx in more glamour style shoots, because her looks are so stunning and we'd love to see some of the best glamour photographers get a hold of her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #73
 Change: ranking
 Links: 94
 Added: 08/05/2010
 
Suggest Jynx
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jynx Maze banged by her step brother on graduation day

Jynx Maze plays video games and gets ass hammered

Jynx Maze tries out a bunch of outfits and gets fucked

Jynx Maze gets ass drilled in ripped zebra bodystocking

Jynx Maze and Kasey Warner lick each other in stockings

Jynx Maze gets drilled on the bed in her blue bikini

Jynx Maze gets screwed in bed in a pink tank top

Jynx Maze and Casey Calvert stick big toys in buttholes

Jynx Maze gets her ass stuffed with dick on a white couch

Jynx Maze gets her ass hammered on Valentines Day

Jynx Maze gets screwed outside by a pink fountain

Jynx Maze gets her ass stuffed in green lingerie

Jynx Maze gets nailed on the bed in white heels

Jynx Maze gets her ass nailed after a warm bath

Jynx Maze gets screwed in a closet by her tailor

Jynx Maze rides dick on the kitchen counter in short skirt

Ariella Ferrera and Jynx Maze maids clean guys cock

Jynx Maze plays with a football and gets ass hammered

Jynx Maze gets ass banged in her blue hoodie

Jynx Maze gets banged in a loft after doing yoga poses

Jynx Maze fucks her man in white short hot pants

Jynx Maze gets her ass oiled up and stuffed with dick

Jynx Maze gets her tight pussy fucked on the bar top

Jynx Maze shows off her nice ass and gets nailed in bathroom

Jynx Maze and Luna Star show off their nude asses

Exotic Jynx Maze is so hot in her neon green fishnet bikini

Brandy Aniston Jynx and Gabriella get drilled in exotic wear

Jynx Maze gets screwed on the bed in her pink thong

Jynx Maze gets banged from behind in a pink thong

Jynx Maze poses in her super sexy tiny red bikini

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.