Jynx Maze

Jynx Maze
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jynx Maze Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 1, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I want to fuck u toinght ~ Joe
Jynx is a beautiful and charming woman ... :) ~ Mustang
i love ur pussy & ass ~ rojar

 
Nicknames:

Stephanie Nelson

Biography: Jynx Maze was born in Long Beach California on January 1, 1991. She is 5'1 and 117 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. Jynx has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button and nipples pierced and has a tattoo on her leg. Jynx mainly focuses on doing hardcore scenes. So far she has worked for such large companies in the adult industry as Naughty America and New Sensations. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Jynx Maze picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jynx Maze is one spicy little Latina that has just exploded on Barelist. Jynx was added a few years after Barelist started, but has gone on to be one of the largest stars on the site. She has an amazing add and some very nice perky B cups. Jynx loves sex and has been the star of some super hot scenes. We would like to see Jynx in more glamour style shoots, because her looks are so stunning and we'd love to see some of the best glamour photographers get a hold of her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #72
 Change: ranking
 Links: 66
 Added: 08/05/2010
 
Suggest Jynx
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jynx Maze has her ass drilled with dick and toys video

Jynx Maze eats candy and gets ass nailed in tall socks video

Jynx Maze takes it deep in her tight ass on the couch video

Jynx Maze shows off her tight round ass and gets drilled video

Jynx Maze works out then tries out some big cock POV style video

Jynx Maze and Ashley Fires toy each other until they explode video

Jynx Maze shows off her sexy pussy and gets fucked video

Jynx Maze takes it deep in the butt in hot red lingerie video

Jynx Maze gets her tight butt plugged by a big cock video

Jynx Maze takes on a big fat cock on the milking table video

Jynx Maze tries on sexy outfits and gets drilled hard video

Flexible little Jynx Maze gets banged hard on the couch video

Flexible Jynx Maze takes it deep and hard on the couch video

Jynx Maze shows off her great ass in the kitchen and fucks video

Cute little Jynx Maze gets banged in her little bikini video

Amazing Jynx Maze gets a nice anal creampie video

Naughty Jynx Maze takes a fat cock deep in her tight ass video

Cute football fan Jynx Maze takes it hard in the ass video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.