Alison Star

Alison Star
  View Links
  Mobile Site Alison Star Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 18, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height: 160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:42 kg / 92 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
I m ur latest friend from BD..... ~ FM
She's the queen of the boobs ~ Audi
Nice twat ~ George

 
Nicknames:

Alison Lohman

Biography: Alison Star was born in Budapest Hungary on October 18, 1985. She is 5'3 and 92 lbs, and has some very nice fake 36C tits. Alison has long jet black hair and stunning round brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her hot body either. Alison mostly does solo and lesbian shoots, but has also done some limited hardcore scenes as well. She has been shot for such big adult sites as Brazzers, 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Make sure you spend some time going over our very large collection of Alison Star galleries.
Our Take: Alison Star is a super sultry Hungarian adult model and pornstar. She has a very petite and toned body, with nice long legs and great round C cup boobs. She has done a little bit of boy-girl hardcore scenes, but they are not as hot as her lesbian shoots. Alison just really seems to go down on a hot model and then have the favor returned. Her solo glamour shoots are also very sexy, especially when they focus on those great round tits of hers.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #464
 Change: ranking
 Links: 43
 Added: 08/12/2010
 
Suggest Alison
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Madison Ivy and Alison Star make love to each other

Alison Star and Eve Angel finger pussy and make love

Alison Star and Sandra Shine strip down and fool around

Alison Star takes on her mans hard cock on the couch

Stockings babe Alison Star gets fucked hard by Zack

Alison Star gets banged hard at the doctors office

Alison Star gets nailed in a garter and white stockings

Angell Summers and Allison Star share cock during class

Alison Star oils up her big tits outside and rides dick

Alison Star shows off her perfect tits in black stockings

Alison Star rubs a hard dick with her sexy feet in bed

Alison Star strips off her very tight yellow dress

Alison Star takes off her tight little dress to play

Alison Star uses a pink toy in her lingerie by the pool

Alison Star gets banged in her sexy orange bikini

Alison Star gets screwed on a white bed and shows big tits

Alison Star and Angell Summers have crazy sex orgy

Alison Star sucks a huge black dick and rides it hard

Alison Star gets picked out a of line up to fuck

Busty Alison Star fucks her boyfriends naughty son

Alison Star gets on her knees to blow dick

Alison Star gets banged by her boyfriends son

Alison Star takes on some big black cock

Alison Star gets fucked in her sexy white skirt

Alison Star takes some self shot pics and fucks

Alison Star gets fucked in the bubble bath

Alison Star gets fucked by a much older man

Alison Star does some cleaning then gets fucked

Alison Star has her massive tits massaged

Alison Star strips off her amazing silver lingerie

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.