Jennifer White

Jennifer White
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jennifer White Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 6, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Jennifer rocks in the Gangland Creampie video. She...
Hottest girl in the business! ~ skullfaces
Easily best tits in the biz! Visit FL! ~ TJHesq

 
Nicknames:

Carly Anne Friedman

Biography: Jennifer White was born in Agoura Hills California on February 6, 1988. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with an amazing set of 34C natural tits. Jennifer has shoulder length brown hair and mesmerizing blue eyes. She has her belly button and tongue pierced and has a tattoo on her neck. Jennifer does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and she really does a great balance of both. She has already shot for such big names in the adult industry as Twisty, Naughty America, and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Jennifer White galleries!
Our Take: Jennifer White is another pornstar who was added to Barelist a few years after we started the site, and has seen a huge rise in her popularity. She has a stunning face and a body built for sex. Jennifer's body is very slim and is blessed with a very nice set of natural C cups. We could stare at her tits all day long. We tend to like her hardcore and glamour scenes equally, showing how broad her talents can extend.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #199
 Change: ranking
 Links: 57
 Added: 08/20/2010
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jennifer White drilled by dark cock in lingerie stockings

Elena Koshka and her boyfriend screw tutor Jennifer White

Noelle Easton and Jennifer White share cock in the office

Jennifer White gets double penetrated in a white thong

Jennifer White rides dick on the couch in a blue teddy

Jennifer White and Vicki Chase get ass nailed by the pool

Jennifer White naughty raider gets ass drilled on spacecraft

Jennifer White gets ass drilled in a tight grey skirt

Jennifer White takes a shower and screws a dark cock

Jennifer White gets stuffed with dark cock in white lingerie

Jennifer White and Jodi Taylor get ass banged by the pool

Jennifer White flashes her tits then takes cock in her ass

Jennifer White rides dick on the bed in a black thong

Jennifer White takes it deep in her tight ass in a hot skirt

Jennifer White has her stockings ripped open to bang

Jennifer White gets fucked on the bed in black stockings

Jennifer White rides dick on the couch in a gold top

Jennifer White takes a big dick in her ass in pink panties

Official Jennifer White MySpace Account

Official Jennifer White Twitter Account

Jennifer White gives a hot pov blowjob in black stockings

Jennifer White sucks two cocks in her black lingerie

Jennifer White gets cocks stuffed in every hole in red dress

Jennifer White takes a thick cock in her tight asshole

Karina White and Jennifer White share a lucky guy

Jennifer White strips off her blue lingerie outside

Jennifer White gets a dick in her butt on a pool table

Jennifer White and BBF Karina share a fat cock

Jennifer White warrior babe love getting fucked

Jennifer White has some pool side anal fun

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.