Jennifer White

Jennifer White
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jennifer White Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 6, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Jennifer rocks in the Gangland Creampie video. She...
U r awesome baby ~ maDDDDy47
Easily best tits in the biz! Visit FL! ~ TJHesq

 
Nicknames:

Carly Anne Friedman

Biography: Jennifer White was born in Agoura Hills California on February 6, 1988. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with an amazing set of 34C natural tits. Jennifer has shoulder length brown hair and mesmerizing blue eyes. She has her belly button and tongue pierced and has a tattoo on her neck. Jennifer does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and she really does a great balance of both. She has already shot for such big names in the adult industry as Twisty, Naughty America, and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Jennifer White galleries!
Our Take: Jennifer White is another pornstar who was added to Barelist a few years after we started the site, and has seen a huge rise in her popularity. She has a stunning face and a body built for sex. Jennifer's body is very slim and is blessed with a very nice set of natural C cups. We could stare at her tits all day long. We tend to like her hardcore and glamour scenes equally, showing how broad her talents can extend.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #199
 Change: ranking
 Links: 56
 Added: 08/20/2010
 
Suggest Jennifer
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jennifer White housewife gets hammered by her neighbor video

Jennifer White housewife gets her neighbor to nail her ass video

Jennifer White gets her ass hammered in a pink thong video

Noelle Easton and Jennifer White take on big cock at work video

VR Adriana Chechik and Jennifer White get their asses fucked video

Jennifer White gets her man to fuck her over football video

Jennifer White is a sexy raider who gets fucked hard video

Jennifer White gets pumped by black cock and cums video

Jennifer White takes it deep in her ass from big cocks video

Adriana Chechik and Jennifer White lick all over each other video

Jennifer White and Abbey Brooks share one very lucky cock video

Sexy little Jennifer White has some fun with her neighbor video

Mei Li and Jennifer White give each other an erotic massage video

Cutie Jennifer White just loves a cock in her tight ass video

Pale hottie Jennifer White takes on three black cocks at once video

Horny Jennifer White takes on two big cocks at once video

Stunning Jennifer White takes it deep and hard in her ass video

Dirk shoves his big cock deep inside of Jennifer White video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.