Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar
  View Links
  Mobile Site Ivana Sugar Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Ukraine
Birthday:February 26, 1992
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Super girl! Very nice ~ DENjr
Dear Ivana, Thank you for taking it in the ass! ~ ...
An amazing young woman. It is so refreshing to see...

 
Nicknames:

Lillian Brayn

Biography: Ivana Sugar was born in the Ukraine on February 26, 1992. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of 32B tits. Ivana has long blonde hair and deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body wither. Ivana has shot an amazing balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. She has been on such large adult sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod too. Please make sure you take some time to get to know Ivana Sugar through our amazing galleries of her.
Our Take: Sexy Ukrainian babe Ivana Sugar has been one of the hottest European porn stars in recent years. It's no wonder that most of the top European sites have featured Ivana on their sites. Ivana is pretty petite, and her round natural B cup tits just fit her body perfectly. We tend to like seeing Ivana the most in group sex scenes, where she will normally be the focus of the entire scene. Ivana is so hot, that her solo glamour and masturbation galleries are super hot as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #300
 Change: ranking
 Links: 73
 Added: 08/26/2010
 
Suggest Ivana
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Ivana Sugar gets a naughty massage in her tight ass video

Ivana Sugar strips off her tiny shorts and takes on fat cock video

Ivana Sugar shows her tits then takes on a big hard cock video

Ivana Sugar looks so amazing in her nylons and heels video

Ivana Sugar and Anastasia Brill take it hard in the ass video

Ivana Sugar cant wait to service her mans hard cock video

Ivana Sugar and her sexy girlfriend play with each others feet video

Amazing blonde Ivana Sugar has her man worship her feet video

Ivana Sugar pulls aside her sexy panties and toys herself video

Hot blonde Ivana Sugar gets spooned by big cock in bed video

Stunner Ivana Sugar toys herself with a toy and her feet video

Sexy Ivana Sugar sucks off her mans cock in the morning video

Ivana Sugar and her brunette girlfriend play with toys video

Misha Cross and Ivana Sugar strip down and fool around video

Cute blonde Ivana Sugar gets off in the bath alone video

Amira Adara and Ivana Sugar share some big cock video

Ivana Sugar Proxy Paige and Tiffany Doll share cock video

Cute blonde Ivana Sugar gives a great POV blowjob video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.